Supramonte X-Wild MTB 2020 09/10/2020 07:00 - 12/10/2020 20:30 Aggiornato al 28/10/2020 20:52:56
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 14 - SONCCO ZUNIGA RODNEY M - 430 K 2g4h9m18s
#2 10 - BIFULCO DANIELE M - 430 K 2g12h25m0s
#3 6 - SEDDA IVAN M - 430 K 2g14h8m14s
#4 2 - UCCHEDDU ALESSANDRO M - 430 K 2g14h10m0s
#5 3 - ARAMU OSCAR M - 430 K 2g15h19m50s
#6 13 - BALBI ALESSIO M - 430 K 3g7h18m56s
#7 12 - MARCHI ALESSIO M - 430 K 3g7h20m0s
#8 15 - BELLANTUONI GIANLUIGI M - 430 K 3g9h46m15s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 27 - USAI FEDERICO M - 310 K 2g4h55m0s
#2 16 - PINNA DOMENICO M - 310 K 2g5h20m19s
#3 51 - TRENTINI LUCA M - 310 K 2g6h0m43s
#4 64 - TRENTINI NICOLA M - 310 K 2g6h27m40s
#5 41 - SALTALAMACCHIA MAURO M - 310 K 2g7h45m0s
#6 30 - MALDOTTI CARLO M - 310 K 2g8h53m53s
#7 104 - CANU NICOLA M - 310 K 2g8h54m38s
#8 59 - FERRO STEFANO M - 310 K 2g9h0m0s
#9 19 - SOLLA FABRIZIO M - 310 K 2g9h0m0s
#10 7 - CERQUETTI SIMONA F - 430 K 2g9h29m30s
#11 40 - PIRAS FABRIZIO M - 310 K 2g9h29m40s
#12 34 - PAU NAZZARO M - 310 K 2g9h35m0s
#13 38 - BASILE DANIELE M - 310 K 2g9h35m0s
#14 31 - STATZU FRANCESCO M - 310 K 2g9h35m0s
#15 9 - DEMURO MAN M - 310 K 2g11h34m26s
#16 33 - MARCIAS CRISTIAN M - 310 K 2g11h45m0s
#17 4 - UDA ROBERTO M - 310 K 2g11h45m0s
#18 22 - BETTINELLI PIERGIORGIO M - 310 K 2g13h10m30s
#19 23 - FERRARO LUCA M - 310 K 2g13h11m56s
#20 24 - RUGGERI CRISTIAN M - 310 K 2g13h13m40s
#21 21 - CASULA ANTONELLO M - 310 K 2g13h20m0s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 66 - TOLU PIETRO M - 230 K 1g13h2m43s
#2 56 - SERRA ALESSANDRO M - 230 K 1g13h5m0s
#3 68 - PIREDDA STEFANIA F - 230 K 1g13h49m50s
#4 902 - Podda maurizio M - 230 K 1g14h50m19s
#5 49 - VEDELE GIUSEPPE ALBERTO M - 230 K 1g14h50m22s
#6 48 - LAPIA MICHELE M - 230 K 1g14h50m47s
#7 44 - MANCA PAOLO M - 230 K 1g14h53m41s
#8 5 - MARCIAS EMANUELE M - 230 K 1g17h41m29s
#9 67 - CASULA ROBERTO M - 230 K 2g6h33m0s
#10 28 - CASULA ALESSANDRO M - 310 K 2g6h36m0s
#11 17 - SARDU SILVIO M - 310 K 2g8h46m5s
#12 18 - LERZ FABRIZIO M - 310 K 2g8h49m1s
#13 61 - MANCA FRANCO M - 230 K 2g9h54m6s
#14 54 - FIGUS ALESSANDRO M - 230 K 2g9h55m53s
#15 58 - CASULA SEBASTIANO M - 230 K 2g9h56m16s
#16 63 - PIRAS MAURIZIO M - 230 K 2g9h58m44s
#17 11 - SANNA MANRICO M - 430 K 2g9h59m14s
#18 55 - CARTA M. ANTONIETTA F - 230 K 2g10h0m0s
#19 35 - SECHI INES F - 310 K 2g10h45m0s
#20 36 - MURRU OVIDIO M - 310 K 2g10h45m0s
#21 43 - ABIS STEFANO M - 230 K 2g13h49m52s
#22 42 - TUVERI SABRINA F - 230 K 2g13h50m16s
#23 65 - BOI CLAUDIO M - 230 K 2g13h50m19s
#24 46 - BOI ANTONELLO M - 230 K 2g13h51m4s
#25 45 - PODDA MAURIZIO M - 230 K -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 76 - MEREU IVAN M - 160 K 1g0h19m39s
#2 80 - MELONI GIOVANNI M - 160 K 1g5h23m0s
#3 107 - LOBINA ANGELO M - 160 K 1g6h39m51s
#4 112 - PIRAS MICHELE M - 160 K 1g6h39m55s
#5 69 - COSSU GIANFRANCO M. M - 160 K 1g6h42m25s
#6 82 - MELONI ANDREA M - 160 K 1g7h7m50s
#7 115 - CORONA NICOLA M - 160 K 1g7h11m29s
#8 29 - COSTELLA ROBERTO M - 160 K 1g11h10m0s
#9 77 - SAU GIAN MICHELE M - 160 K 1g11h17m20s
#10 116 - MATZUZZI ANDREA M - 160 K 1g11h41m51s
#11 101 - BOI ADRIANO M - 160 K 1g11h54m56s
#12 72 - MARRAS ILARIA F - 160 K 1g11h55m11s
#13 73 - LECCA SIMONA F - 160 K 1g11h55m34s
#14 102 - ANGIONI UMBERTO M - 160 K 1g11h58m5s
#15 97 - DEIDDA ALESSANDRO M - 160 K 1g12h0m0s
#16 98 - CASULA ANTONELLO M - 160 K 1g12h0m0s
#17 111 - SULAS FRANCESCO M - 160 K 1g12h8m7s
#18 74 - MANUNTA OTTAVIO M - 160 K 1g12h8m13s
#19 75 - PAOLETTI ENZO AMEDEO M - 160 K 1g12h8m39s
#20 110 - FARINELLI FABRIZIO M - 160 K 1g13h5m47s
#21 92 - SIMULA GIOVANNI M - 160 K 1g13h6m50s
#22 94 - PALA FRANCESCO M - 160 K 1g14h35m13s
#23 81 - PINNA CRISTIAN M - 160 K 2g6h35m20s
#24 85 - SERRA ANDREA M - 160 K 2g6h35m40s
#25 117 - IBBA MARCO M - 160 K 2g6h40m0s
#26 108 - GARAU IVANOE M - 160 K 2g7h5m0s
#27 87 - AZARA ANTONIO M - 160 K 2g7h6m0s
#28 106 - PIRAS PIERPAOLO M - 160 K 2g7h15m21s
#29 88 - CARBONE MICHELE M - 160 K 2g7h56m0s
#30 71 - CAROLA CRISTINA F - 160 K 2g8h15m0s
#31 70 - MAMUSA GIUSEPPE M - 160 K 2g8h15m40s
#32 99 - FLORIS ANDREA M - 160 K 2g8h15m49s
#33 118 - DEFRAIA PIERPAOLO M - 160 K 2g8h17m23s
#34 113 - ANGIONI SIMONE M - 160 K 2g8h17m36s
#35 79 - MANCA SALVATORE M - 160 K 2g8h18m41s
#36 105 - PUSCEDDU ANDREA M - 160 K 2g8h25m0s
#37 109 - COINU VALERIO M - 160 K 2g8h45m0s
#38 96 - LUGAS LORENZO M - 160 K 2g8h48m0s
#39 83 - CONTINI MANUELA F - 160 K 2g10h7m36s
#40 90 - MUREDDU GIOVANNI ANTIOCO M - 160 K 2g10h7m49s
#41 84 - SPIGA DAVIDE M - 160 K 2g10h9m34s
#42 95 - PILIA ALESSANDRO M - 160 K 2g10h15m0s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 20 - CANCEDDA GIANLUCA M - 310 K -
#2 32 - PILLONI FABRIZIO M - 310 K -
#3 47 - PISANO MARCO M - 230 K -
#4 93 - SALIS ANTONIO M - 160 K -
#5 114 - COSSU SALVATORE ANG. M - 160 K -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 906 - Maurizio Doro Staff -
#2 908 - Fabio Pau Staff -
#3 907 - Antonio Marino Staff -
#4 903 - staff 3 Staff -
#5 904 - Giorgio carta Staff -
#6 905 - staff 5 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 1 - CARRA RICCARDO M - 430 K -
#2 86 - SEDDA FABIO M - 160 K -
#3 89 - BIANCHI NICOLA M - 160 K -
#4 91 - MOCCI FABIO M - 160 K -
#5 78 - CANALIS GIOVANNI M - 160 K -
#6 60 - DEIANA CARLO M - 230 K -
#7 62 - SIDDI ALESSANDRO M - 230 K -
#8 52 - FRASSINE FRANCO M - 230 K -
#9 53 - SOLINAS RICCARDO M - 230 K -
#10 57 - OGGIANO MARCO M - 230 K -
#11 50 - MANCA GIOVANNI M - 230 K -
#12 37 - SASSU MICHELE M - 160 K -
#13 39 - ANGIUS ROBERTO M - 160 K -
#14 25 - LOCCI ANTONIO M - 310 K -
#15 26 - COZZA FRANCESCO A. M - 310 K -
#16 8 - LADU CLAUDIO M - 430 K -
#17 100 - ZUCCA PIERPAOLO M - 160 K -
#18 103 - PORCU MASSIMO M - 160 K -