Supramonte X-Wild MTB 2019 21/06/2019 08:30 - 24/06/2019 08:37 Aggiornato al 22/10/2020 20:05:56
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 116 - UCCHEDDU ALESSANDRO Maschi - 300km 1g10h22m0s
#2 459 - ARAMU MAURIZIO OSCAR Maschi - 300km 1g17h33m3s
#3 497 - CANALIS GIOVANNI Maschi - 300km 1g17h33m4s
#4 685 - SERRA ALESSANDRO Maschi - 300km 2g4h12m15s
#5 686 - CERQUETTI SIMONETTA Femmine - 300km 2g4h15m20s
#6 706 - UDA ROBERTO Maschi - 300km 2g10h27m42s
#7 535 - CARDIA AMOS Maschi - 300km 2g10h28m27s
#8 107 - ANGIONI MONICA Femmine - 300km 2g15h34m29s
#9 455 - FANNI ROBERTO Maschi - 300km 2g15h34m52s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 498 - CARRA RICCARDO Maschi - e-bike - 200km 1g10h48m56s
#2 538 - DEMURO MAN Maschi - 200km 1g11h42m52s
#3 585 - SIDDI ALESSANDRO Maschi - 200km 1g12h35m19s
#4 702 - MANCA FRANCO Maschi - 200km 1g12h49m47s
#5 700 - CASULA SEBASTIANO Maschi - 200km 1g12h50m8s
#6 582 - MEREU IVAN Maschi - 200km 2g0h14m22s
#7 478 - LADU CLAUDIO Maschi - 200km 2g0h18m55s
#8 533 - ANGIUS ROBERTO Maschi - 200km 2g2h8m53s
#9 531 - SASSU MICHELE Maschi - 200km 2g2h10m12s
#10 449 - TUVERI SABRINA Femmine - 200km 2g2h18m44s
#11 698 - LUPINI STEFANO Maschi - 200km 2g3h41m50s
#12 450 - ABIS STEFANO Maschi - 200km 2g4h14m53s
#13 570 - BOI ANTONIO (Antonello) Maschi - 200km 2g4h15m18s
#14 532 - CASULA ALESSANDRO Maschi - 200km 2g4h15m56s
#15 534 - MURGIA PAOLO Maschi - 200km 2g4h17m8s
#16 591 - MONGILI SALVATORE Maschi - 200km 2g4h22m0s
#17 593 - FIORINO ROBERTO Maschi - 200km 2g4h22m15s
#18 707 - VACCA MICHELE Maschi - 200km 2g4h22m18s
#19 541 - PALA FRANCESCO Maschi - 200km 2g4h27m53s
#20 699 - BETTINELLI PIERGIORGIO Maschi - 200km 2g6h44m53s
#21 684 - CASULA ANTONELLO Maschi - 200km 2g6h45m58s
#22 683 - SOLLA FABRIZIO Maschi - 200km 2g6h46m18s
#23 694 - FERRARO LUCA - ASD MAS-BIKE Maschi - 200km 2g6h46m30s
#24 502 - MACCIONI GIUSEPPE (PINO) Maschi - e-bike - 200km 2g9h20m23s
#25 537 - PANU ALFREDO Maschi - 200km 2g9h21m1s
#26 464 - OLLA STEFANO Maschi - 200km 2g9h21m7s
#27 499 - LERZ FABRIZIO Maschi - 200km 2g9h21m23s
#28 539 - AZARA ANTONIO Maschi - 200km 2g10h9m2s
#29 689 - LOCCI ANTONIO Maschi - 200km -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 688 - CICALÓ CORRADO Maschi - 150km 1g13h35m34s
#2 594 - SEU ROBERTO Maschi - 150km 1g13h36m18s
#3 696 - NONNIS NICOLA Maschi - 150km 1g13h36m43s
#4 577 - FERRARO LUCA - ASD BLUE TRIBUNE Maschi - 150km 1g13h37m1s
#5 458 - MARRAS ILARIA Femmine - 150km 1g14h48m14s
#6 587 - SEDDA CLAUDIA Femmine - 150km 1g14h55m58s
#7 682 - VEDELE GIUSEPPE ALBERTO Maschi - 150km 1g14h56m9s
#8 648 - MANCA GIOVANNI Maschi - 150km 1g14h56m38s
#9 598 - MEREU PATRIZIA Femmine - 150km 1g14h58m5s
#10 494 - FORCHIASSIN GIOVANNI Maschi - 150km 1g15h2m41s
#11 720 - MURGIA MARINA Femmine - 150km 2g10h10m36s
#12 108 - MARONGIU MICHELE Maschi - 150km 2g10h10m42s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 687 - CANCEDDA GIANLUCA Maschi - 300km 1g2h5m0s
#2 530 - CORGIOLU EFISIO Maschi - 300km 1g3h5m32s
#3 708 - MONGITTU FEDERICO Maschi - 300km 1g3h12m49s
#4 454 - SARDU SILVIO Maschi - 200km -
#5 453 - CAROLA CRISTINA Femmine - 200km -
#6 451 - MAMUSA GIUSEPPE Maschi - 200km -
#7 697 - SERRA CORRADO Maschi - 200km -
#8 710 - PIRAS MAURIZIO Maschi - 200km -
#9 103 - MASALA STEFANO Maschi - 200km -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 711 - STAFF 1 - MAURIZIO Staff -
#2 425 - STAFF 8 - 3 min Staff -
#3 487 - STAFF 9 - 7 min Staff -
#4 525 - STAFF 10 - 5 min Staff -
#5 712 - STAFF 2 Staff -
#6 713 - STAFF 3 Staff -
#7 714 - STAFF 4 Staff -
#8 715 - STAFF 5 Staff -
#9 716 - STAFF 6 Staff -
#10 717 - STAFF 7 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 111 - SPIGA GIORGIO Maschi - 300km -
#2 596 - PATTI FRANCESCA Femmine - 300km -
#3 595 - ERWIN CIPRIANO Maschi - 300km -
#4 101 - ZACCARELLI RENATO Maschi - 300km -
#5 597 - LECCA MARCO Maschi - 200km -
#6 695 - RUGGIERI CRISTIAN Maschi - 200km -
#7 709 - PUGGIONI CINZIA Femmine - 200km -