Valtellina Wine Trail 2018 10/11/2018 14.00 - 10/11/2018 23.57 Aggiornato al 24/05/2019 04.05.21
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 4 - MINOGGIO CRISTIAN Maschi 3h18m3s
#2 6 - REITERER ANDREAS Maschi 3h24m41s
#3 5 - BRAMBILLA DANILO Maschi 3h29m50s
#4 479 - NICOLINI PATRICK Maschi 3h44m26s
#5 10 - DESCO ELISA Femmine 3h50m15s
#6 167 - CATTANEO FABIO Maschi 3h50m53s
#7 634 - STEFAN GHEORGHE Maschi 3h52m30s
#8 7 - TACCHINI GIOVANNI Maschi 3h54m17s
#9 3 - MACCHI ANDREA Maschi 3h57m58s
#10 89 - BONACINA IVAN Maschi 4h6m33s
#11 387 - LOMBARDI LUCA Maschi 4h7m24s
#12 643 - TAVERNA MASSIMILIANO Maschi 4h30m27s
#13 428 - MAURI GIORGIO Maschi 4h33m4s
#14 538 - PEZZOTTA SIMONE Maschi 4h45m39s
#15 270 - FASOLINO SIMONE Maschi 4h45m55s
#16 430 - MAZZONI MATTEO Maschi 4h47m36s
#17 622 - SONDRINI DANIELE Maschi 4h55m6s
#18 93 - BONDINI IVAN Maschi 5h6m29s
#19 456 - MORIONDO PAOLO Maschi 5h7m25s
#20 25 - AMADEO PIER PAOLO Maschi 5h8m56s
#21 534 - PESCE MASSIMILIANO Maschi 5h9m23s
#22 102 - BONGIOLATTI ENRICO Maschi 5h9m42s
#23 60 - BELOTTI GIANMARCO Maschi 5h13m43s
#24 179 - COLLI NATALIE Femmine 5h18m59s
#25 288 - FIORELLI MASSIMO Maschi 5h19m47s
#26 522 - PEDROTTI RENZO Maschi 5h20m19s
#27 356 - GURINI LUCA Maschi 5h27m20s
#28 231 - DE SETA ANGELA Femmine 5h27m24s
#29 75 - BESTA ANDREA Maschi 5h29m19s
#30 100 - BONFANTI ANTONIO Maschi 5h32m34s
#31 127 - BUSELLATO DANILO Maschi 5h36m23s
#32 641 - TALARICO ANTONIO Maschi 5h37m26s
#33 40 - BADESSI MATTEO Maschi 5h38m23s
#34 284 - FINZI GABRIELE Maschi 5h38m40s
#35 682 - VOLONTE´ STEFANO Maschi 5h42m52s
#36 254 - DI STEFANO ALESSANDRO Maschi 5h46m23s
#37 306 - FRATONI TOMAS Maschi 5h50m39s
#38 317 - GALBIATI FILIPPO Maschi 5h54m26s
#39 454 - MORETTI STEFANO Maschi 5h56m45s
#40 595 - SABATO POMPEO Maschi 6h7m32s
#41 600 - SALA STEFANIA Femmine 6h9m13s
#42 79 - BIANCHINI WILLY Maschi 6h14m35s
#43 29 - ANGARONI ENRICO Maschi 6h16m11s
#44 323 - GALLI ROCCO Maschi 6h17m18s
#45 382 - LISSONI FABIO Maschi 6h18m11s
#46 465 - MOTTA PAOLO Maschi 6h19m41s
#47 394 - MAGNI VALERIANO Maschi 6h20m53s
#48 354 - GRISONE BENEDETTA Femmine 6h21m3s
#49 8 - BRUNOD BRUNO Maschi 6h21m29s
#50 274 - FAY ROBERTO Maschi 6h32m47s
#51 419 - MARTINELLI LUIGI Maschi 6h45m38s
#52 196 - CONFORTOLA ROBERTA Femmine -
#53 525 - PELLEGRINELLI GIANLUCA Maschi -
#54 243 - DELLA MORETTA IVAN Maschi -
#55 173 - CHIESA PAOLO Maschi -
#56 178 - CLERICI LORENZO Maschi -
#57 307 - FRIGERIO CLAUDIA Femmine -
#58 396 - MAINETTI MARCO Maschi -
#59 453 - MORETTI ADRIAN Maschi -
#60 571 - REDAELLI MATTEO Maschi -
#61 627 - SPEZIALI VALENTINO Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 1001 - BIANCHI FILIPPO Maschi 1h30m32s
#2 1002 - RADAELLI EROS Maschi 1h32m53s
#3 1103 - BERTINI SIMONE Maschi 1h38m59s
#4 1005 - SORTINI ELISA Femmine 1h41m45s
#5 1462 - FRANZI MICHELE Maschi 1h55m12s
#6 1128 - BIANCHI GABRIELE Maschi 1h57m34s
#7 1007 - HERMAN MERY HELLEN Femmine 1h57m59s
#8 2046 - TAVELLI GIORGIO Maschi 1h59m21s
#9 1166 - BORINELLI LEONARDO Maschi 2h1m29s
#10 1983 - SERINI FABRIZIO Maschi 2h4m45s
#11 1112 - BERTOLINI ALESSANDRO Maschi 2h5m39s
#12 1687 - MAZZONI DONATO Maschi 2h7m25s
#13 1657 - MARTINALLI STEFANO Maschi 2h11m43s
#14 1407 - DONINI FRANCESCO Maschi 2h13m9s
#15 2071 - TRABUCCHI MIRKO Maschi 2h16m33s
#16 1731 - MORETTI LUCA Maschi 2h19m25s
#17 1921 - RIZZI ENRICO Maschi 2h23m13s
#18 1081 - BELLINI ROBERTO Maschi 2h24m39s
#19 1154 - BONGIOLATTI PAOLO Maschi 2h24m50s
#20 1694 - MERAVIGLIA RICCARDO Maschi 2h28m46s
#21 1357 - DAL POGGETTO FEDERICO Maschi 2h30m13s
#22 1233 - CANTALUPPI OMAR Maschi 2h30m44s
#23 2131 - VOLONTERIO NICOLA Maschi 2h36m11s
#24 1930 - ROMAN SAMANTHA Femmine 2h36m12s
#25 1902 - RAVASI ABBONDIO Maschi 2h38m56s
#26 2165 - MAZZUCCHI ALICE Femmine 2h39m56s
#27 2067 - TONA DANIELE Maschi 2h40m33s
#28 1325 - CORAZZA SERGIO Maschi 2h41m20s
#29 2102 - VANZULLI RENATO Maschi 2h43m30s
#30 1062 - BALDINI SARA Femmine 2h47m37s
#31 1696 - MEREGALLI FABRIZIO Maschi 2h48m4s
#32 1452 - FORNERA GIOVANNI Maschi 2h51m21s
#33 1855 - PIRCHER SILVANO Maschi 2h52m51s
#34 1959 - SALMASO MASSIMO Maschi 2h57m48s
#35 1017 - BALGERA ARIANNA Femmine 3h0m51s
#36 1819 - PEDROTTI MICHEAL Maschi 3h3m17s
#37 1419 - FENDONI SIMONETTA Femmine 3h6m50s
#38 2036 - TAMBURIN ANDREA Maschi 3h21m8s
#39 1323 - CONTIERO DAVIDE Maschi 3h22m34s
#40 1160 - BORDONI GIANCARLO Maschi 4h2m42s
#41 1429 - FILIPPI GIULIA Femmine -
#42 1561 - GUSMEROLI CHIARA Femmine -
#43 1000 - CAGNATI LUCA Maschi -
#44 1000 - CAGNATI LUCA Maschi -
#45 1560 - GUSMEROLI ALESSANDRO Maschi -
#46 1000 - CAGNATI LUCA Maschi -
#47 1727 - MORELLI MASSIMO Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 9990 - SCOPA 1 42Km Scope -
#2 9991 - SCOPA 2 42Km Scope -
#3 9992 - SCOPA 3 21Km Scope -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 2 - COLLE FRANCO Maschi -
#2 11 - MORASCHINELLI LUCIA Femmine -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 1 - LANNE MICHEL Maschi -