Val Bregaglia Trail 2019 28/04/2019 08.00 - 28/04/2019 16.30 Aggiornato al 18/06/2019 04.41.59
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 113 - PANATTI ERIK Maschi 0s
#2 1 - CAGNATI LUCA Maschi 3h58m0s
#3 146 - BRAMBILLA DANILO Maschi 4h10m21s
#4 142 - RADAELLI STEFANO Maschi 4h32m42s
#5 110 - MARTINUCCI MARCO Maschi 4h39m33s
#6 148 - GUSMEROLI PAOLO Maschi 4h44m53s
#7 92 - PALFRADER SARAH Femmine 4h50m18s
#8 47 - DAINESE FEDERICO Maschi 4h52m56s
#9 80 - ZANABONI LUIGI Maschi 4h53m48s
#10 135 - NESSI MANUEL Maschi 4h58m6s
#11 119 - PASINI FILIPPO  Maschi 4h59m11s
#12 136 - BONARDI MANUEL Maschi 5h3m0s
#13 123 - COLLI RUDY Maschi 5h4m4s
#14 32 - MARSETTI LORENZO Maschi 5h6m32s
#15 149 - MILIVINTI LUCA Maschi 5h6m32s
#16 51 - BEGGIO JACOPO Maschi 5h6m46s
#17 129 - TOGNOLI JACOPO Maschi 5h8m36s
#18 75 - CARRARA ELIO Maschi 5h10m21s
#19 84 - HASLER MATHIAS Maschi 5h11m3s
#20 40 - DELLA MARIANNA CESARE Maschi 5h13m3s
#21 20 - FERRARIO DANIELE Maschi 5h15m3s
#22 124 - FIORINA MICHELE Maschi 5h15m16s
#23 30 - D´AGOSTINO GIANLUCA Maschi 5h16m56s
#24 101 - BONZI MATTIA Maschi 5h17m54s
#25 107 - CANTINI DIEGO Maschi 5h18m3s
#26 29 - KURETH THIERRY Maschi 5h20m11s
#27 63 - SALLUSTIO UMBERTO Maschi 5h24m14s
#28 15 - CAVALIERI ALESSIO Maschi 5h24m51s
#29 125 - PEDRAZZINI ALFRED Maschi 5h25m11s
#30 143 - RADICE MAURIZIO Maschi 5h25m59s
#31 106 - CALIGARI DIEGO Maschi 5h26m50s
#32 117 - BRIZZI LIVIO Maschi 5h26m52s
#33 71 - MAZZOLA FABIO Maschi 5h27m29s
#34 147 - BALDINELLI LUCA Maschi 5h28m53s
#35 118 - CACCAMO FABIO Maschi 5h29m16s
#36 109 - MALUGANI GABRIELE Maschi 5h30m21s
#37 36 - GAROTA MAURIZIO Maschi 5h31m21s
#38 81 - VELLA PIETRO Maschi 5h35m20s
#39 120 - GINI ILARIO Maschi 5h36m51s
#40 140 - ARRIGONI GIULIANA Femmine 5h39m30s
#41 112 - MAZZINA EGIDIO Maschi 5h40m30s
#42 86 - STEFANONI ALESSIO Maschi 5h40m52s
#43 76 - TIRABOSCHI CAROLINA Femmine 5h41m8s
#44 99 - BERETTA EMANUELE Maschi 5h41m55s
#45 128 - GARGHENTINI MORGAN Maschi 5h46m11s
#46 23 - VALAGUSSA ALESSANDRO Maschi 5h46m45s
#47 62 - MAFFIULETTI FEDERICO Maschi 5h48m50s
#48 139 - BRIOSCHI ALESSANDRO Maschi 5h49m3s
#49 103 - CICLITIRA SIMONE Maschi 5h49m19s
#50 116 - STUCCHI LEONARDO Maschi 5h49m35s
#51 14 - PICCHI DIMITRI Maschi 5h50m5s
#52 11 - RUBINI DANIEL Maschi 5h50m33s
#53 82 - BONOMI MAURIZIO Maschi 5h50m33s
#54 97 - GUGLIELMANA ROBERTO Maschi 5h50m43s
#55 134 - FRETI ALEX Maschi 5h52m35s
#56 34 - CAZZANIGA THOMAS Maschi 5h54m20s
#57 21 - ANDREOTTI DAVIDE Maschi 5h54m48s
#58 137 - MANGILI IVO PAOLO Maschi 5h55m19s
#59 17 - ALLEVI LORENZO Maschi 5h56m30s
#60 90 - MAGGIONI MARIO Maschi 5h57m3s
#61 133 - FRANSIOLI FRANCESCO Maschi 5h57m32s
#62 121 - BOSCO PAOLO Maschi 5h58m15s
#63 68 - PESENTI GIACOMO Maschi 5h58m53s
#64 108 - GUIDI DEVIS Maschi 5h59m22s
#65 89 - DE SANTIS FABRIZIO Maschi 6h0m1s
#66 33 - DEL CURTO GIACOMO Maschi 6h0m56s
#67 - MARTINI MASSIMO Maschi 6h2m56s
#68 130 - DEI CAS ENRICO Maschi 6h3m32s
#69 22 - VALAGUSSA VALERIO Maschi 6h4m45s
#70 64 - BRAMBILLA MILENA Femmine 6h6m43s
#71 114 - SALOMONI DANIELE Maschi 6h8m19s
#72 74 - CAROLI CLAUDIO IVAN Maschi 6h9m8s
#73 50 - SARA MASSIMO Maschi 6h9m9s
#74 93 - SAPORITI FEDERICA Femmine 6h10m2s
#75 66 - CRIPPA EMANUEL Maschi 6h12m19s
#76 100 - NASATTI MATTEO Maschi 6h14m30s
#77 91 - BERERA CHIARA Femmine 6h17m19s
#78 45 - CORTI CORRADO Maschi 6h18m12s
#79 126 - TONDINI PIERLUIGI Maschi 6h19m2s
#80 35 - SPREAFICO CHIARA Femmine 6h19m20s
#81 18 - GALLI ANDREA Maschi 6h20m44s
#82 141 - COMERO ROBERTO Maschi 6h23m33s
#83 67 - PELLA LILIANA BEATRIZ Femmine 6h24m41s
#84 31 - FRITTOLI MARTA Femmine 6h25m37s
#85 53 - EMANUELLI ANTONELLO Maschi 6h26m35s
#86 72 - GASPARI SARA ANNA Femmine 6h29m16s
#87 138 - GHISELLINI ALBERTO Maschi 6h29m33s
#88 19 - GRIGIONI MARCO Maschi 6h30m19s
#89 150 - MASOLINI CLAUDIO Maschi 6h30m23s
#90 69 - MERAZZI GIANNI Maschi 6h32m48s
#91 46 - TENTORI ANDREA Maschi 6h34m6s
#92 13 - COGLIATI BRUNO Maschi 6h35m45s
#93 78 - CANALI NATALE LUIGI Maschi 6h38m57s
#94 79 - PILI EFISIO Maschi 6h41m21s
#95 73 - FESTA FILIPPO Maschi 6h41m24s
#96 96 - FERRARIO FRANCO Maschi 6h42m20s
#97 39 - LABRUYERE STÉPHANIE Femmine 6h42m20s
#98 38 - CIMETTI FABRIZIO Maschi 6h43m50s
#99 41 - MAZZOLENI DANIELE Maschi 6h45m11s
#100 27 - STAUFFER LAURENT Maschi 6h45m44s
#101 88 - BALACCHI ALESSIO Maschi 6h46m39s
#102 95 - ROTA ROMINA Femmine 6h47m3s
#103 105 - GIANNINI LUIGI PASQUALE Maschi 6h47m9s
#104 122 - ROTA NODARI CRISTIAN Maschi 6h48m24s
#105 42 - MARINI PAOLO Maschi 6h49m16s
#106 94 - MOIOLI ANDREA Maschi 6h50m10s
#107 131 - DE NALE LUCIA Femmine 6h59m26s
#108 48 - BEGGIO MARTINA Femmine 7h0m27s
#109 52 - SANDIONIGI ELISA Femmine 7h0m49s
#110 132 - GIUSTOLISI BEATRICE Femmine 7h1m1s
#111 70 - LOZZA MIRIAM Femmine 7h4m3s
#112 28 - KURETH JEAN BERNARD Maschi 7h15m41s
#113 87 - CAPELLI ALESSANDRO Maschi 7h15m53s
#114 - DEL GIORGIO DANILO Maschi 7h18m2s
#115 55 - CASTELLI SIMONETTA Femmine 7h20m25s
#116 102 - OBERTI FELICE Maschi 7h22m50s
#117 56 - LISANTI LORENZO Maschi 7h23m51s
#118 43 - CONTI STEFANO Maschi 7h24m50s
#119 59 - BERTANI FRANCESCO Maschi 7h24m55s
#120 60 - ZIMARINO RAFFAELE MARIO Maschi 7h26m12s
#121 65 - LI PUMA STEFANIA VALENTINA Femmine -
#122 98 - LUBRINA UMILIANA Femmine -
#123 83 - CORNA MARCO Maschi -
#124 111 - MARTOCCHI DARIO Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 - G524 Staff -
#2 - G523 Staff -
#3 - G522 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 145 - CAROZZI SANDRO Maschi -
#2 - MATTABONI ENRICA Femmine -
#3 151 - GIANOTTI NEMORINO Maschi -
#4 12 - FOLLI LAURA Femmine -
#5 - FINAZZI PIETRO GIUSEPPE Maschi -
#6 16 - LUI DANIELE SAMUELE Maschi -
#7 26 - MIDALI PAOLO Maschi -
#8 37 - DEHARBE THOMAS Maschi -
#9 44 - PLAMONDON MATHIEU Maschi -
#10 58 - CASTAGNA MASSIMO Maschi -
#11 57 - MONZANI PAMELA Femmine -
#12 54 - GAMBA ENRICO Maschi -
#13 61 - GADONI YANNICK Maschi -
#14 77 - RUSSO STEFANO Maschi -
#15 85 - RINALDI MICHELA Femmine -
#16 104 - PETRELLI MICHELE Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 144 - RINDLISBACHER OSCAR Maschi -
#2 24 - ANTIQUARIO MASSIMILIANO Maschi -
#3 49 - MAURI PAOLO LODOVICO Maschi -