S1 - La corsa della bora - ultra 04/01/2020 03.00 - 06/01/2020 09.06 Aggiornato al 21/02/2020 21.43.48
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 133 2h0m0s Štruc Sašo Men 1g1h55m44s
#2 117 4h0m0s Bernardi Mattia Men 0g23h55m45s
#3 115 2h0m0s Selle Flavio Men 1g3h35m59s
#4 106 4h0m0s Bianchini Francesco Men 1g2h6m21s
#5 105 4h0m0s Martini Roberto Men 1g2h25m21s
#6 136 4h0m0s Ghellini Giacomo Men 1g2h36m11s
#7 119 2h0m0s Di Costanzo Guido Men 1g4h45m11s
#8 113 4h0m0s Pierobon Giorgio Men 1g3h7m3s
#9 125 2h0m0s Hofer Florian Men 1g5h45m4s
#10 124 2h0m0s Guasina Giorgio Men 1g5h54m59s
#11 144 2h0m0s Jancík Miroslav Men 1g6h54m55s
#12 146 2h0m0s D´Angeli Pietro Men 1g7h45m23s
#13 139 4h0m0s Amaricci Adriano Men 1g6h5m4s
#14 235 - Vacca Corrado G798 Men 1g10h6m10s
#15 173 2h0m0s Callisardi Giancarlo Men 1g8h15m3s
#16 120 4h0m0s Toppan Tiziano Men 1g6h24m35s
#17 151 - Maceroni Yuri Men 1g10h24m40s
#18 168 2h0m0s Cernocký Jan Men 1g8h25m2s
#19 103 4h0m0s Baastrup Thure Tornbo Men 1g6h25m56s
#20 159 2h0m0s Leon Fuentes Rafael Men 1g8h34m46s
#21 112 4h0m0s Corazza Tullio Men 1g6h36m5s
#22 223 - Mascarin Marc - G792 Men 1g10h54m55s
#23 131 2h0m0s Di Vittorio Elena Women 1g9h4m40s
#24 184 2h0m0s Castro Jan Men 1g9h24m22s
#25 164 2h0m0s Csillik Dávid János Men 1g9h45m1s
#26 153 2h0m0s Collu Claudio Men 1g9h54m27s
#27 157 2h0m0s Shabusov Iurii Men 1g10h4m48s
#28 155 2h0m0s Tomasetti Ivano Men 1g10h5m42s
#29 228 2h0m0s Surian Nicolò Primo Arturo Men 1g10h14m13s
#30 226 2h0m0s Marconi Alessandro Massimo Men 1g10h14m25s
#31 227 2h0m0s Tasin Maura Women 1g10h23m22s
#32 165 2h0m0s Pasian Matteo Men 1g10h24m24s
#33 118 4h0m0s Stortz Martin Men 1g8h34m17s
#34 160 2h0m0s Golla Paolo Men 1g10h44m18s
#35 140 2h0m0s Giordani Sergio Men 1g10h45m8s
#36 156 - Scalfi Fabio Men 1g13h5m59s
#37 181 - Mastropietro Sandra Women 1g13h14m17s
#38 149 - Zanotti Andrea Men 1g13h34m22s
#39 231 - Drago Daniele Men 1g13h43m59s
#40 182 2h0m0s Calabrese Domenico Men 1g11h53m44s
#41 111 4h0m0s Francescato Francesco Men 1g10h3m59s
#42 142 2h0m0s Ghira Andrea Men 1g12h4m2s
#43 189 2h0m0s Yasui Kazuma Men 1g12h13m58s
#44 161 2h0m0s Bontempi Alberto Men 1g12h24m13s
#45 188 2h0m0s Láng Dániel Men 1g12h33m50s
#46 233 - Marabese Ennio G794 Men 1g14h34m2s
#47 232 - D´agostino Maurizio - G799 Men 1g14h43m51s
#48 222 2h0m0s Vári Gábor Men 1g12h44m27s
#49 224 - Biasetti Gabriele Men 1g14h54m53s
#50 186 2h0m0s Bühl Magnus Men 1g13h3m52s
#51 206 - Evangelista Eugene Men 1g15h14m46s
#52 134 4h0m0s Joniez Andrea Men 1g11h39m14s
#53 183 - Milan Elena Women 1g15h46m6s
#54 174 - Mariateresa Ferragina Men 1g15h46m10s
#55 178 2h0m0s Paoletti Paolo Men 1g13h53m37s
#56 201 - Peloso Giulio Men 1g15h53m42s
#57 191 2h0m0s Rosin Marco Men 1g13h53m51s
#58 179 2h0m0s Novak Marko Men 1g14h3m35s
#59 162 2h0m0s Gobbi Pier Paolo Men 1g14h33m51s
#60 234 - Ledda Lorenzo G793 Men 1g16h42m10s
#61 158 2h0m0s Biondini Manuel Men 1g14h51m35s
#62 218 2h0m0s Zamagni Claudio Men 1g15h23m22s
#63 230 - Bosselli Marzia Women 1g17h24m20s
#64 198 - Savino Diego Men 1g17h42m49s
#65 213 - Maria Vlacich Women 1g17h44m45s
#66 212 - Antonini Alberto Men -
#67 200 - Leonelli Daniele Men -
#68 225 - Rinaldi Antonia Women -
#69 108 4h0m0s Follador Cristiana Women -
#70 126 4h0m0s Olivi Alessandra Women -
#71 203 - Grau Cyprien Men -
#72 196 - Zanco Roberto Men -
#73 148 2h0m0s Hicks Malcolm Men -
#74 150 2h0m0s Bellingardi Massimiliano Men -
#75 154 2h0m0s Nichetti Giorgia Women -
#76 171 2h0m0s Sterle Gregor Men -
#77 172 2h0m0s Maceroni Pietro Men -
#78 187 2h0m0s Rechulicz Maciej Men -
#79 190 2h0m0s Dewulf Peter Men -
#80 193 - Vidotto Paolo Men -
#81 195 - Vianello Giulia Women -
#82 199 - Schmutz Cornelia Women -
#83 204 - Zocche Ester Women -
#84 208 - Dagri Davide Men -
#85 209 - Mizaikoff Boris Men -
#86 210 - Cibej Marko Men -
#87 211 - Dragnett Josh Men -
#88 215 - Grasso Vito Men -
#89 216 - Vezza Antonio Men -
#90 219 2h0m0s Marquis Patrick Men -
#91 220 2h0m0s Zanotti Andrea Men -
#92 221 - Lugnan Maurizio Men -
#93 223 - Mascarin Marc Men -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 806 - Scopa ultra 3 Staff -
#2 805 - Scopa ultra 2 Staff -
#3 804 - Scopa ultra 1 Staff -
#4 800 - Apripista ultra 1 Staff -
#5 11 - scorta G790 Staff -
#6 12 - scorta G791 Staff -
#7 16 - scorta G795 Staff -
#8 17 - scorta G796 Staff -
#9 18 - scorta G797 Staff -
#10 801 - Apripista ultra 2 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 102 4h0m0s Ghiotto Eros Men -
#2 104 4h0m0s Slanzi Gamper Marc Men -
#3 107 4h0m0s Piatek Mateusz Men -
#4 109 4h0m0s Zarubin Aleksei Men -
#5 110 4h0m0s Perykasza Pawel Men -
#6 114 4h0m0s Kühberger Anton Men -
#7 123 4h0m0s Sbalchiero Nazareno Men -
#8 129 4h0m0s Cimarosti Alessandro Men -
#9 132 4h0m0s Frost Sarah Men -
#10 138 2h0m0s Barison Michele Men -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 152 2h0m0s Gremmers Holger Men 21h12m44s
#2 116 2h0m0s Minoggio Sergio Men -
#3 217 - Cattelan Marco Men -
#4 229 - Ferrari Riccardo Men -
#5 205 - Lombardi Andrea Men -
#6 207 - Peretto Cristiana Women -
#7 197 - Grosso Vanessa Women -
#8 202 - Mamenta Jeffrey Men -
#9 192 - Faccenda Marco Men -
#10 194 - Merigo Simone Men -
#11 185 2h0m0s Amigoni Marco Men -
#12 175 2h0m0s Grandi Stefano Men -
#13 180 2h0m0s Poloni Mirco Men -
#14 170 2h0m0s Kmet Michal Men -
#15 163 2h0m0s De Rossi Federico Men -
#16 166 - Neyka Christian Men -
#17 167 2h0m0s Picco Fabiano Men -
#18 169 2h0m0s Grosse Marianne Women -
#19 145 4h0m0s Laurenza Daniele Men -
#20 147 2h0m0s Meyer Paul Men -
#21 137 2h0m0s Rizzo Diego Francesco Men -
#22 141 2h0m0s Spiga Gianfranco Men -
#23 143 2h0m0s Dintrono Marco Men -
#24 135 4h0m0s Antonello Gianfranco Men -
#25 130 - Raja Luca Men -
#26 121 2h0m0s Carrelli Thomas Men -
#27 122 4h0m0s Kelemen Mitja Men -
#28 101 4h0m0s Gajos Daniel Men -
#29 214 - Bursic Ares Men -
#30 213 - EX_Vlacich Maria Women -