Trail 3 Castelli 27/05/2018 06:30 - 27/05/2018 21:15 Aggiornato al 28/10/2020 20:51:32
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 35 - ZARNIK SEBASTJAN Maschi 12m14s
#2 31 - AMARICCI ADRIANO Maschi 19m40s
#3 56 - CICUTTIN MARCO Maschi 24m6s
#4 13 - GUERRI MARCO Maschi 6h49m58s
#5 89 - DAPIT FULVIO Maschi 7h25m8s
#6 59 - ZANGONE FRANCESCO Maschi 7h56m47s
#7 20 - NOVELLI LUCA Maschi 9h0m49s
#8 32 - POSOCCO PAOLO Maschi 9h7m32s
#9 102 - PILLER HOFFER MATTEO Maschi 9h13m6s
#10 86 - BUCHINGER JOHANNES Maschi 9h13m8s
#11 81 - GÄRTNER HELMUT Maschi 9h13m46s
#12 111 - DELLI ZOTTI MASSIMO Maschi 9h14m23s
#13 85 - CONIGHI ALAN Maschi 9h14m24s
#14 101 - ZUFFERLI IVAN Maschi 9h14m45s
#15 79 - BARBACETTO GIACOMINO Maschi 9h19m39s
#16 63 - VIOLA ENRICO Maschi 9h35m8s
#17 33 - CAMEROTTO CLAUDIO Maschi 9h38m28s
#18 83 - VENIER MARCO Maschi 9h44m15s
#19 93 - STRAUB CHRISTOF Maschi 9h46m31s
#20 69 - GREGORIN ANTONIO Maschi 9h58m50s
#21 73 - CANZI GIOVANNI Maschi 10h3m0s
#22 100 - DE CLAUSER GIOVANNI Maschi 10h5m36s
#23 51 - MAIERON DENIS Maschi 10h5m43s
#24 77 - TAUTSCHER HANNES Maschi 10h8m7s
#25 105 - GALLO FABIO Maschi 10h13m27s
#26 90 - PICCO NORIS Maschi 10h13m53s
#27 18 - VICARIO MICHELE Maschi 10h16m53s
#28 82 - D´ANTUONO ROBERTO Maschi 10h18m35s
#29 38 - POIANA EZIO Maschi 10h19m5s
#30 70 - JANSA KLEMEN Maschi 10h27m6s
#31 58 - GRAZIOTIN SILVERIO Maschi 10h36m27s
#32 30 - GADDI PAOLO Maschi 10h40m15s
#33 91 - ADAMI GIANNI Maschi 10h44m12s
#34 45 - MOROSO PAOLO Maschi 10h59m28s
#35 26 - MICHITSCH GERT Maschi 10h59m54s
#36 98 - GHIRA ANDREA Maschi 11h3m25s
#37 75 - OLIVO ALFIERI Maschi 11h4m57s
#38 61 - CAPUTO PAOLO Maschi 11h6m29s
#39 96 - SPADARI DARIO Maschi 11h9m38s
#40 36 - ROSADA SANDRA Femmine 11h22m25s
#41 46 - PIVIDORI DANIELE Maschi 11h25m59s
#42 103 - KLANCNIK ANJA Femmine 11h33m45s
#43 49 - MAZZARO ANDREA Maschi 11h37m45s
#44 76 - INTERBARTOLO PAOLO Maschi 11h40m25s
#45 65 - D´AGOSTINI NICO Maschi 11h45m12s
#46 97 - FRACASSO LUCA Maschi 11h45m51s
#47 94 - MENEGHEL ELISABETTA Femmine 11h46m37s
#48 50 - VUANELLO ELISA Femmine 11h46m58s
#49 68 - ZAMOLO LUCA Maschi 11h47m26s
#50 110 - TASSINI LUIGI Maschi 11h51m41s
#51 80 - ALESSANDRIS GIULIO Maschi 11h53m34s
#52 14 - BETTIN ALBERTO Maschi 11h54m7s
#53 66 - CONTI CRISTINA Femmine 11h55m26s
#54 109 - BELTRAME MAURO Maschi 11h59m20s
#55 60 - BIZZARO GASTONE Maschi 12h1m14s
#56 28 - PIETRELLA RUDI Maschi 12h2m22s
#57 53 - DE ROSSI TATIANA Femmine 12h4m36s
#58 95 - SCABAR MARCO Maschi 12h20m35s
#59 107 - ERMACORA MARCO Maschi 12h24m59s
#60 15 - BERTOLIN SILVIA Femmine 12h25m10s
#61 39 - MORETTI CRISTINA Femmine 12h25m13s
#62 12 - GOMBACH DANIELE Maschi 12h31m8s
#63 24 - DOMANI ANDREAS Maschi 12h37m33s
#64 52 - FIORE PAOLO Maschi 12h37m37s
#65 92 - MICHELIZZA TIZIANA Femmine 12h47m42s
#66 113 - BARADELLO LUCA Maschi 12h48m51s
#67 62 - FABRETTI LUCIANO Maschi 12h55m2s
#68 25 - MASCIOLI MARCO Maschi 13h8m8s
#69 34 - BORSOS ATTILA Maschi 13h11m2s
#70 104 - MONTERISI MASSIMO Maschi 13h32m10s
#71 42 - VISINTIN RICCARDO Maschi 13h37m2s
#72 67 - ZANARDO ENRICO Maschi 13h56m26s
#73 23 - CASCIOLI GIANLUCA Maschi -
#74 72 - FOLLADOR CRISTIANA Femmine -
#75 64 - BERLANDA SERENA Femmine -
#76 11 - OGRIZEK MAJA Femmine -
#77 74 - NENIS ANDREA Maschi -
#78 114 - CEOLIN DAVIDE Maschi -
#79 87 - FORNIZ FRANCESCO Maschi -
#80 44 - PISCHIUTTA PAOLO Maschi -
#81 84 - SCHMID MARCEL Maschi -
#82 37 - BECCARO LORENZO Maschi -
#83 55 - FILIPPI LUIGI Maschi -
#84 112 - CIMAROSTI ALESSANDRO Maschi -
#85 22 - TAVAGNACCO PATRICIA Femmine -
#86 19 - SALPISTIS NAZARENO Maschi -
#87 16 - ERJAVC ANŽE Maschi -
#88 17 - BONATI ENRICO Maschi -
#89 21 - GIRARDI MARCO Maschi -
#90 27 - GIACOMINI ROBERTO Maschi -
#91 29 - OTRI RODOLFO RENZO Maschi -
#92 43 - STRIZZOLO MARCO Maschi -
#93 47 - LANFRIT PAOLO Maschi -
#94 48 - CIMOLINO DARIO Maschi -
#95 54 - SPIGARIOL VALENTINO Maschi -
#96 57 - BONETTI STEFANO Maschi -
#97 71 - LUGNAN MAURIZIO Maschi -
#98 78 - CIMAROSTI GABRIELE Maschi -
#99 106 - ZAVAGNO NICODEMO Maschi -
#100 115 - COIANIZ PIER GUIDO Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 2 - SCARSO MATTEO (scopa) Maschi -
#2 1 - INCAUDO MATTEO (scopa) Maschi -
#3 1 - G698 Maschi -
#4 1 - G714 Femmine -
#5 1 - G713 Femmine -
#6 1 - G710 Femmine -
#7 1 - G708 Femmine -
#8 1 - G707 Femmine -
#9 1 - G718 Femmine -
#10 1 - G715 Femmine -
#11 1 - G726 Femmine -
#12 1 - G724 Femmine -
#13 1 - G734 Femmine -
#14 1 - G737 Femmine -
#15 1 - G736 Femmine -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 - G602 (G602) Femmine -
#2 - G649 (G649) Maschi -
#3 - G697 (G697) Maschi -
#4 - G769 Maschi -
#5 - G778 (G778) Maschi -