TransDolomiticsWay 09/07/2019 22:30 - 17/07/2019 13:20 Aggiornato al 28/10/2020 21:55:10
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 5 - DE MARCHI MATTIA Race under 50 3g17h50m0s
#2 18 - DI FELICE OMAR Race under 50 3g17h50m0s
#3 1 - BUSELLATO FIORINDO Race under 50 3g19h20m0s
#4 17 - QUADRI ARIS Race under 50 3g21h3m57s
#5 6 - DALL’IGNA MAURO Race under 50 4g3h31m0s
#6 19 - REPETTO ROBERTO Challenge 4g13h0m6s
#7 13 - KRATTER MARTIN Race under 50 4g13h20m20s
#8 11 - NIEK VAN Challenge 4g14h46m13s
#9 5 - COLONETTI LUCA Challenge 4g15h4m0s
#10 18 - BURINI LUIGI Challenge 4g15h10m0s
#11 3 - STALDER URS Race over 50 4g15h40m30s
#12 17 - SCALCO ANDREA Challenge 4g17h19m37s
#13 7 - MONTI GIANFRANCO Race over 50 4g17h45m0s
#14 20 - ANTONIO MARCUCCI Challenge 4g18h48m50s
#15 3 - DE OSTI ROBERTO Race under 50 4g19h30m0s
#16 11 - CASTIGLIA GIOVANNI Race under 50 4g19h55m56s
#17 21 - BRAMBILLASCA FRANCO Challenge 4g20h2m10s
#18 3 - BRUSCHI MAURIZIO Challenge 4g20h37m0s
#19 4 - ANTONANGELI MARCO Race over 50 4g20h44m51s
#20 16 - CABANAS COMA JOSEP MARIA Race under 50 5g2h20m0s
#21 22 - AGUZZOLI MAURIZIO Challenge 5g2h22m5s
#22 1 - CINQUINI SARAH Race woman 5g2h57m0s
#23 2 - GRILLI FILIPPO Race under 50 5g14h21m14s
#24 12 - DELLAMORE ROMANO Challenge 6g0h28m10s
#25 8 - GOIA NAZZARENO Challenge 6g3h0m0s
#26 15 - QUARCHIONI CARLO Challenge 6g21h32m0s
#27 6 - INGRASSIA SERGIO Challenge 7g14h45m0s
#28 2 - PLATZER FABRIZIO Challenge 7g14h45m0s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 616 - STAFF 3-G616 Staff -
#2 623 - Staff - G632 - ex monti Staff -
#3 629 - Staff - G629 - ex aris quadri Staff -
#4 633 - Staff - G633 - ex aguzzoli Staff -
#5 669 - STAFF 9-G669 Staff -
#6 671 - STAFF 4-G671 Staff -
#7 846 - STAFF 6-G846 Staff -
#8 847 - STAFF 7-G847 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 2 - VIRGILI ALESSANDRO Race over 50 -
#2 4 - BARAGA STEFANO Challenge -
#3 4 - NICOLINO DAVIDE Race under 50 -
#4 7 - PEROGLIO GIANLUCA Challenge -
#5 8 - DARIO MAURO Race under 50 -
#6 9 - VEPSALAINEN VILLE Challenge -
#7 10 - BARTEMUCCI ANDREA Race under 50 -
#8 12 - TANSINI GUALTIERO Race under 50 -
#9 13 - BOSE MILAN Challenge -
#10 14 - RIECHMANN JONA Challenge -
#11 16 - NESE MAURIZIO Challenge -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 10 - REPOSSINI MINO Challenge -
#2 2 - ROSGALLA SANDRA Race woman -
#3 15 - GIRARDI NICOLA Race under 50 -
#4 14 - STAWICKI CLEMENT Race under 50 -
#5 7 - DONGHI SIMONE Race under 50 -
#6 9 - SLEGL STEFAN Race under 50 -
#7 1 - RAPHAEL GERNEZ Race over 50 -
#8 1 - RENDINI NATALE Challenge -
#9 6 - CASSINELLI GIAMBATTISTA Race over 50 -
#10 5 - VENEZIALE GIOVANNI Race over 50 -