Ultra Serra Celano 10/06/2018 04:00 - 11/06/2018 01:00 Aggiornato al 22/10/2020 20:04:02
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 3 - RUOCCO GIOVANNI Maschi 10h59m18s
#2 102 - D´ANDREA MAURIZIO Maschi 11h48m8s
#3 4 - LILLLA ARCHIMEDE Maschi 11h54m11s
#4 98 - RUOCCO GIULIANO Maschi 12h1m31s
#5 43 - GIOSI DOMENICO Maschi 12h54m13s
#6 1 - CANEPA FRANCESCA Femmine 12h54m18s
#7 76 - SANTARELLI MATTIA Maschi 12h55m39s
#8 82 - SPADARO STEFANO Maschi 12h56m34s
#9 38 - FICORILLI DIEGO Maschi 13h10m29s
#10 13 - CAPRARA PAOLO_ Maschi 13h21m41s
#11 12 - BRUGNANI FABIO Maschi 13h21m59s
#12 16 - CARBONELLI LUCA Maschi 13h38m43s
#13 15 - CARBONARA GABRIELE Maschi 13h55m51s
#14 36 - DIANA FRANCESCO Maschi 13h56m7s
#15 7 - ALESSANDRINI MAURIZIO Maschi 14h1m12s
#16 79 - SCIARRETTA CHRISTIAN Maschi 14h16m30s
#17 2 - AGHIANA ELISABETA Femmine 14h21m33s
#18 60 - ONELLI AUGUSTO Maschi 14h27m34s
#19 77 - SCACCIA RAFFAELE Maschi 14h35m23s
#20 11 - BILANCIONI MIRKO Maschi 14h35m57s
#21 22 - COLAMARTINO PIETRO Maschi 14h40m33s
#22 19 - CHIAVAROLI FABIO Maschi 14h50m49s
#23 23 - COLIPI GIOVANNI Maschi 15h6m11s
#24 64 - PAGLIARELLA GIUSEPPE Maschi 15h9m46s
#25 17 - CASAGRANDE GIACOMO Maschi 15h11m34s
#26 72 - RICCARDI DELIO Maschi 15h20m8s
#27 83 - TARALLO ALESSANDRO Maschi 15h21m27s
#28 92 - ZUCCARINO ENRICO Maschi 15h22m39s
#29 10 - BELVISO MARIANO Maschi 15h28m51s
#30 9 - BELARDINI GIANLUCA Maschi 15h36m24s
#31 63 - PAGLIA MARCO Maschi 15h36m45s
#32 99 - GRILLI CARLO Maschi 15h38m1s
#33 90 - VICINI MAURO Maschi 15h55m6s
#34 74 - SALVATI ROMOLO Maschi 15h55m35s
#35 86 - TRAVAGLINI GIANLUCA Maschi 15h55m37s
#36 21 - CICCARELLA GIANLUCA Maschi 16h3m4s
#37 89 - VENTURINO MARIO Maschi 16h3m5s
#38 32 - DE SANCTIS LIBORIO Maschi 16h3m13s
#39 44 - GIUSTINO GIUSEPPE Maschi 16h3m23s
#40 84 - TARQUINIO MARCO Maschi 16h3m50s
#41 25 - COLUCCI ONOFRIO Maschi 16h10m48s
#42 103 - MARINARO LEONARDO Maschi 16h17m39s
#43 33 - DEL SINDACO ELIDE Femmine 16h20m5s
#44 67 - PELLICCIOTTA FILIPPO Maschi 16h40m35s
#45 26 - CONTI ANDREA Maschi 16h42m33s
#46 40 - FRANZONE GIUSEPPINA Femmine 16h43m43s
#47 52 - LEVA GIOVANNI LUCA Maschi 16h44m53s
#48 100 - GRAMAJO TOBIAS Maschi 16h56m56s
#49 78 - SCATTOLINI MATTEO Maschi 17h3m50s
#50 56 - MARRONE ANGELO GIUSEPPE Maschi 17h12m54s
#51 46 - GUALTIERI DOMENICO Maschi 17h20m39s
#52 59 - MOZO FLORES LAURA Femmine 17h20m51s
#53 48 - IACOBACCI MARIANO Maschi 17h21m49s
#54 34 - DI CARLO GIUSEPPE Maschi 17h28m11s
#55 29 - D´AGOSTINO MAURIZIO Maschi 17h28m29s
#56 54 - MAGGI ANGELO Maschi 18h7m21s
#57 31 - DANIELI MARIANO Maschi 18h7m45s
#58 57 - MASTROGIACOMO FRANCESCO Maschi 18h34m15s
#59 101 - TACCONE MARIANO Maschi 18h42m19s
#60 87 - TUFANO GENNARO Maschi 18h42m49s
#61 68 - PERRONE CAPANO MARCO Maschi 18h56m23s
#62 35 - DI MARIO EZIO Maschi 18h58m8s
#63 61 - PACITTO ALESSANDRO Maschi 18h58m28s
#64 18 - CASCHERA REMO Maschi 18h58m36s
#65 41 - GALIENI SILVESTRO Maschi 19h22m23s
#66 91 - ZIMEI BARBARA Femmine 19h23m41s
#67 42 - GALLI MARCO Maschi 19h26m53s
#68 105 - ROTUNNO ROBERTO Maschi -
#69 27 - COPPA SILVIO Maschi 14h30m0s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 96 - SCOPA 4 - DI PUCCHIO CLAUDIO Scope -
#2 97 - SCOPA 5 - DI RENZO PIETRO Scope -
#3 95 - SCOPA 3 - MACERONI BENITO Scope -
#4 94 - SCOPA 2 - CRESCINBELLO NELLO Scope -
#5 93 - SCOPA 1 - DI CICCO ABRAMO Scope -
#6 1 - XX Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 28 - COSTA ELENA Femmine 5h22m32s
#2 70 - PICCOLI MARCO LEUCIO Maschi 7h26m10s
#3 66 - PATRIARCA ALESSANDRO Maschi 7h38m47s
#4 65 - PARISSE GIUSEPPE Maschi 8h46m53s
#5 104 - AMBROGI DAVIDE Maschi -
#6 85 - TODDE ALESSANDRO Maschi -
#7 55 - MARROCCO ANGELO Maschi -
#8 58 - MICHETTI CARLO Maschi -
#9 45 - GRAGNANIELLO ANTIMO Maschi -
#10 6 - GRAZIANI RODOLFO MARIO Maschi -
#11 53 - LUCENTE LUCA MARIA Maschi -
#12 5 - AMABRINI FABIO Maschi -
#13 80 - SECCARONI STEFANO Maschi -
#14 20 - CIACCIA FRANCESCA Femmine -
#15 14 - CARASSAI MASSIMO Maschi -
#16 81 - SGAMMATO AMELIA Femmine -
#17 50 - LATTANZI MARIO Maschi -
#18 47 - IACHETTI GIULIO Maschi -
#19 37 - FATATO CARMINE Maschi -
#20 49 - LALLI MARIA GRAZIA Femmine -
#21 24 - COLLINI MARCO Maschi -
#22 30 - D´AGOSTINO RAFFAELE Maschi -
#23 88 - VENTURI DANILO Maschi -
#24 73 - RUSCHENA CARLO Maschi -
#25 62 - PAESANO JEAN PHILIPPE Maschi -
#26 51 - LEOPARDI BATTISTA Maschi -
#27 71 - RADI DAVIDE Maschi -
#28 75 - SANSONE UGO Maschi -
#29 39 - FRANCESCHI MATTEO Maschi -
#30 69 - PETRILLI PATRIZIO Maschi -
#31 8 - BARTOLINI ANTONIO Maschi -