CMP Trail 2018 07/10/2018 08:30 - 07/10/2018 19:00 Aggiornato al 28/10/2020 20:48:54
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 6 - CHERAZ DAVIDE Maschi 3h48m17s
#2 25 - ROMERI ENZO Maschi 3h51m44s
#3 10 - MIORI LUCA Maschi 4h3m15s
#4 17 - DE COOMAN MICHAËL Maschi 4h3m45s
#5 35 - BORGIALLI RICCARDO Maschi 4h5m35s
#6 7 - ROTA DONATELLO Maschi 4h8m39s
#7 27 - BERTO´ SAMUELE Maschi 4h8m56s
#8 26 - ROTA RAUL Maschi 4h12m3s
#9 32 - MENEGARDI MARCO Maschi 4h16m4s
#10 108 - BELLE´ DANIELE Maschi 4h18m33s
#11 5 - RAMPAZZO SILVIA Femmine 4h19m45s
#12 246 - CARCANO GAETANO Maschi 4h24m57s
#13 28 - MENEGHEL LUCIANO Maschi 4h27m49s
#14 245 - ZAMBON ALESSIO Maschi 4h29m9s
#15 8 - MASSARENTI PAOLO Maschi 4h30m44s
#16 34 - BORELLA YANEZ Maschi 4h32m34s
#17 337 - BARROS BUENO JOSE LUIS Maschi 4h33m40s
#18 16 - PONSARD JULIEN Maschi 4h34m6s
#19 171 - BELLON ANDREA Maschi 4h36m27s
#20 261 - SPRINGHETTI THOMAS Maschi 4h39m21s
#21 174 - SCREDA ANTONIO Maschi 4h43m38s
#22 116 - MAPELLI DANIELE Maschi 4h45m38s
#23 241 - ZANATTA ANDREA Maschi 4h46m25s
#24 325 - ROTA DANIELA Femmine 4h47m12s
#25 14 - GUGLIELMETTI LUCA Maschi 4h47m50s
#26 190 - TORRESAN ANDREA Maschi 4h49m7s
#27 21 - JORRO JULIEN Maschi 4h49m9s
#28 12 - CANEPA FRANCESCA Femmine 4h53m14s
#29 305 - AGOSTINI DENIS Maschi 4h53m35s
#30 326 - ALBERTON DAMIANO Maschi 4h54m18s
#31 23 - LIMBERGER VERONIKA Femmine 4h54m30s
#32 217 - PIATTO GIANLUCA Maschi 4h55m38s
#33 355 - CONTI ANNA Femmine 4h55m57s
#34 336 - ROMERO SALLENT JORDI Maschi 4h58m29s
#35 268 - CHERAZ CLAUDIO Maschi 5h3m45s
#36 11 - LUCCHINI ISABELLA Femmine 5h5m16s
#37 271 - BERTELLE ALESSANDRO Maschi 5h7m31s
#38 266 - BONZI MATTIA Maschi 5h7m49s
#39 203 - BERGMANN WERNER Maschi 5h8m6s
#40 31 - PASIN MILENA Femmine 5h8m50s
#41 132 - WURZER ALFRED Maschi 5h9m48s
#42 262 - DALLAGO DAVIDE Maschi 5h10m19s
#43 310 - NESSI MANUEL Maschi 5h11m26s
#44 304 - LIEVORE SANTIAGO Maschi 5h15m13s
#45 340 - CALDARA FABRIZIO Maschi 5h15m20s
#46 321 - SPEROTTO MIRKO Maschi 5h16m3s
#47 178 - PADOVAN NICOLÒ Maschi 5h17m9s
#48 352 - BLAIR MIKE Maschi 5h19m33s
#49 237 - MOTOC DANIEL VICENTIU Maschi 5h19m55s
#50 285 - ZANEI LORENZO Maschi 5h19m56s
#51 238 - BONSEMBIANTE MICHAEL Maschi 5h25m50s
#52 131 - ECKL ANGELIKA Femmine 5h26m42s
#53 291 - HAAS MARKUS Maschi 5h30m27s
#54 279 - ACQUISTAPACE ALFREDO Maschi 5h31m34s
#55 275 - CATELAN NICOLA Maschi 5h33m17s
#56 257 - SALVADORI IVAN Maschi 5h33m30s
#57 284 - FURLAN LINO Maschi 5h34m26s
#58 109 - FALCIER GIACOMO Maschi 5h34m33s
#59 328 - MOTTES GIORGIO Maschi 5h34m43s
#60 298 - MORBIATO SIMONE Maschi 5h36m35s
#61 180 - AGUGIARO MATTIA Maschi 5h38m1s
#62 267 - TEMPRA FRANCESCO Maschi 5h38m33s
#63 236 - VIDOTTO GIACOMO Maschi 5h42m36s
#64 226 - TODESCAN GIOVANNI Maschi 5h42m48s
#65 158 - PATRONCINO ANDREA Maschi 5h43m13s
#66 302 - BARBIERO GIANLUCA Maschi 5h43m46s
#67 270 - RIZZO DIEGO Maschi 5h43m48s
#68 228 - BAGGIO ENRICO Maschi 5h45m18s
#69 173 - SCIESSERE EROS Maschi 5h45m28s
#70 177 - CUSINATO MARCO Maschi 5h46m42s
#71 229 - SCACCO STEFANO Maschi 5h47m14s
#72 124 - BELTRAMELLO ANDREA GIOVANNI Maschi 5h47m41s
#73 201 - OLIVI ALESSANDRA Femmine 5h48m11s
#74 386 - PIGHINI SYLVIE Femmine 5h49m35s
#75 256 - ANTONELLO GIANFRANCO Maschi 5h49m36s
#76 221 - NICHETTI GIORGIA Femmine 5h51m18s
#77 179 - PADOVAN ANDREA Maschi 5h52m52s
#78 345 - ZANARDO ALESSANDRO Maschi 5h53m16s
#79 244 - GENTILINI IADER Maschi 5h54m44s
#80 157 - BAGGIO DAVIDE Maschi 5h55m27s
#81 15 - VAN HAUTE CHRISTOPHE Maschi 5h55m41s
#82 204 - PETRIZZO FABIO Maschi 5h56m35s
#83 300 - RONCAGLIA SABRINA Femmine 5h57m36s
#84 216 - FRASSON LUCA Maschi 5h58m12s
#85 172 - BONTORIN DAMIANO Maschi 5h58m35s
#86 176 - CERANTOLA GERRI Maschi 5h58m36s
#87 223 - PASQUALI MAURO Maschi 5h58m56s
#88 293 - CASANOVA FEDERICO Maschi 5h59m3s
#89 276 - TARARAN MATTEO Maschi 5h59m11s
#90 155 - GUIDOLIN ALBERTO Maschi 6h0m5s
#91 123 - BELLONI LUCIO Maschi 6h1m4s
#92 195 - DAL FABBRO SERGIO Maschi 6h1m40s
#93 150 - KIERDAK GREGORY Maschi 6h2m6s
#94 316 - TAVA MARIANO Maschi 6h2m50s
#95 344 - BENEDETTI LORENZO Maschi 6h3m1s
#96 208 - ZIBONI BRUNO Maschi 6h3m4s
#97 292 - FICO BARBARA Femmine 6h3m13s
#98 20 - LEICHT KERSTIN Femmine 6h5m11s
#99 289 - QUALARSA GIANCARLO Maschi 6h6m4s
#100 187 - ANTONELLO GIANBERTO Maschi 6h6m20s
#101 357 - NORDIO SIMONE Maschi 6h7m42s
#102 350 - SPANEVELLO GIULIA Femmine 6h8m41s
#103 152 - FILIPPI FABIO Maschi 6h10m28s
#104 296 - ZAGGIA NICOLA Maschi 6h10m59s
#105 209 - CANGINI JACOPO Maschi 6h11m27s
#106 193 - BERNARDI STEFANO Maschi 6h12m12s
#107 315 - BETTANIN SARA Femmine 6h12m44s
#108 169 - OTTAVIANO LUCA Maschi 6h13m11s
#109 162 - SARTORE GIAMPIETRO Maschi 6h13m26s
#110 339 - VILA RIUBROGENT JORDI Maschi 6h13m30s
#111 133 - FIORIO LUCA Maschi 6h14m39s
#112 134 - PETTINÀ GIAMPIETRO Maschi 6h14m43s
#113 255 - PISTOLIN PAOLO Maschi 6h17m13s
#114 294 - JANNUZZO NICOLA STEFANO Maschi 6h17m40s
#115 265 - FORNARO ROBERTO Maschi 6h19m14s
#116 188 - MAZZETTO ALBERTO Maschi 6h21m57s
#117 354 - PELIZZARI GIORGIO Maschi 6h22m37s
#118 227 - GORGI GIOVANNI Maschi 6h23m49s
#119 331 - MONTAGNA PAOLO Maschi 6h26m44s
#120 149 - GASPARI FRANCESCO Maschi 6h27m7s
#121 252 - GALLO ADRIANO Maschi 6h27m20s
#122 301 - TANZI ALESSANDRA Femmine 6h28m24s
#123 156 - CORTESE ROGER DOMENICO Maschi 6h29m33s
#124 333 - GHERARDI UGO Maschi 6h29m47s
#125 151 - BAGGIO ENZO Maschi 6h30m10s
#126 168 - MARCHETTI CARLO Maschi 6h31m11s
#127 129 - PIETROBON STEFANO Maschi 6h31m21s
#128 197 - BELLONI LUCA Maschi 6h32m25s
#129 125 - BENOZZI GABRIELE Maschi 6h32m51s
#130 154 - SOLIGO LUIGINO Maschi 6h33m44s
#131 258 - POLONI ALEX Maschi 6h34m13s
#132 183 - PIOMBIN GIOVANNI Maschi 6h35m48s
#133 387 - SBRIZZA PAOLO Maschi 6h35m58s
#134 115 - FERRARI MARCO Maschi 6h36m5s
#135 140 - SARTORI GIANMARIO Maschi 6h36m12s
#136 218 - MERLO FRANCESCO Maschi 6h36m20s
#137 306 - BARBIERI FRANCESCO Maschi 6h37m48s
#138 248 - GIANFRANCO SPIGA Maschi 6h38m32s
#139 290 - ROSSI DENIS Maschi 6h38m33s
#140 335 - MEAZZI RICCARDO Maschi 6h39m46s
#141 159 - ZOIA FEDERICO Maschi 6h40m2s
#142 111 - FAGGION SAIMO Maschi 6h40m7s
#143 198 - RICCARDO PRUNERI Maschi 6h40m39s
#144 243 - LOSS LORENZO Maschi 6h41m20s
#145 351 - PONTAROLLO MARTINA Femmine 6h42m4s
#146 288 - MASUTTI BENEDETTO Maschi 6h42m54s
#147 186 - MAISTRELLO GEREMIA Maschi 6h43m4s
#148 280 - HAM NICK Maschi 6h45m9s
#149 175 - PONTAROLLO FEDERICO Maschi 6h45m22s
#150 185 - MAISTRELLO STEFANO Maschi 6h45m26s
#151 346 - BACCARA MATTEO Maschi 6h46m18s
#152 220 - VIDOTTO PAOLO Maschi 6h47m40s
#153 287 - PELLIZZARO EGIDIO Maschi 6h48m45s
#154 347 - BRANDOLINI PIERLUIGI Maschi 6h49m17s
#155 259 - CHILÒ LAURA Femmine 6h49m26s
#156 295 - CORNOLÒ NAZARENO Maschi 6h49m34s
#157 371 - FOCARDI RICCARDO Maschi 6h50m3s
#158 200 - FONTANA MATTEO Maschi 6h50m53s
#159 18 - MASTROPIETRO SANDRA Femmine 6h50m59s
#160 19 - HALLMANN SEBASTIAN Maschi 6h51m14s
#161 170 - BAGGIO MASSIMO Maschi 6h53m54s
#162 311 - VITETTA MARCO Maschi 6h54m16s
#163 207 - D´AGOSTINI FABIO Maschi 6h56m19s
#164 182 - CAVALLINI DARIO Maschi 6h56m47s
#165 166 - CAMPESATO LEONARDO Maschi 6h58m33s
#166 312 - FACCHINETTI IVAN Maschi 6h58m41s
#167 272 - PORTINARI DAMIANO Maschi 6h58m56s
#168 269 - BARBIERI ADRIANO Maschi 6h59m32s
#169 286 - MICHIELAZZO VANNILEO Maschi 6h59m35s
#170 320 - SARTORELLO MASSIMO Maschi 7h0m53s
#171 121 - VEZZARO RENZO Maschi 7h1m24s
#172 274 - BIASINI DANIELE Maschi 7h1m51s
#173 235 - ROMANO ALEJANDRO GABRIEL Maschi 7h2m25s
#174 184 - AVANZI MARCO Maschi 7h3m6s
#175 206 - REINER MARTIN Maschi 7h3m30s
#176 239 - TUDOROV GIORGIO Maschi 7h3m38s
#177 395 - FACCI CARLO Maschi 7h5m55s
#178 199 - FERRIN ALBERTO Maschi 7h6m35s
#179 380 - CACCIATORI SANDRO Maschi 7h7m8s
#180 212 - CISOTTO ALESSANDRO Maschi 7h8m6s
#181 341 - RUFFONI ANDREA Maschi 7h8m31s
#182 202 - POLONI ELENA Femmine 7h9m49s
#183 214 - BONASSI CLAUDIA Femmine 7h10m51s
#184 191 - ANVIDALFAREI ARMIN Maschi 7h13m48s
#185 117 - SETTE DORIANO Maschi 7h22m0s
#186 230 - BENIGNO GIUSEPPE Maschi 7h23m54s
#187 327 - STRAPAZZON MAURO Maschi 7h25m4s
#188 307 - RIBOLI PAOLO Maschi 7h27m45s
#189 141 - GALETTO LUCA Maschi 7h30m34s
#190 194 - MORESCO ALICE Femmine 7h30m37s
#191 343 - RAINALDI CARLO Maschi 7h31m39s
#192 319 - FACCO CARLO Maschi 7h37m28s
#193 332 - BENFATTO EMANUELA Femmine 7h37m30s
#194 224 - FAVARO MASSIMO Maschi 7h37m30s
#195 153 - BONTÀ GIULIO Maschi 7h43m23s
#196 277 - BETTETI MANUEL Maschi 7h45m39s
#197 211 - PORRÀ ANDREA Maschi 7h46m32s
#198 139 - DE ZOTTI GIORGIO Maschi 7h46m57s
#199 314 - COLLIVA PAOLO Maschi 7h47m20s
#200 313 - RIGOLDI AMALIA GIOVANNA MA Femmine 7h47m26s
#201 233 - FRIZZARIN FANIA Femmine 7h49m2s
#202 222 - COGO PAOLA Femmine 7h49m3s
#203 251 - CARRARO DIEGO Maschi 7h49m49s
#204 112 - ZOCCHE ESTER Femmine 7h52m57s
#205 120 - ORSI ANTONIO Maschi 7h53m10s
#206 205 - LAI ELENA ADELAIDE Femmine 7h54m58s
#207 317 - ZANINI ANGELA Femmine 8h6m28s
#208 122 - SEMENZATO ALESSIO Maschi 8h7m1s
#209 167 - RIONDATO FEDERICA Femmine 8h12m49s
#210 219 - BIANCHIN LUCA Maschi 8h15m7s
#211 144 - CAROLLO ALESSANDRO Maschi 8h15m42s
#212 145 - BERTO GIOVANNI Maschi 8h15m43s
#213 181 - FERRO MARIO Maschi 8h16m28s
#214 215 - MARCHI MARCO Maschi 8h17m47s
#215 299 - CICUTTIN MARCO Maschi 8h19m51s
#216 160 - MATTEAZZI MASSIMO Maschi 8h20m47s
#217 165 - MASIERO NATALINA Femmine 8h22m17s
#218 135 - MARRAFFA VINCENZO Maschi 8h23m29s
#219 273 - MOCELLIN MARINA Femmine 8h31m38s
#220 348 - MENEGON DAVIDE Maschi 8h32m3s
#221 281 - SPINELLI DOMENICO Maschi 8h39m54s
#222 118 - RODIGHIERO STEFANIA Femmine 8h41m21s
#223 323 - SCHIAVETTI GIANFAUSTO Maschi 8h43m29s
#224 127 - TUTTLE TONY Maschi 8h43m32s
#225 137 - MONESTIER MICHELA Femmine 8h43m38s
#226 225 - MONTORSI RITA Femmine 8h45m36s
#227 282 - PERBONI ENRICO Maschi 8h45m59s
#228 196 - MALAGOLI MONICA Femmine 8h46m6s
#229 303 - CERMINARA MATTEO Maschi 8h47m11s
#230 164 - MIATELLO LORIS Maschi 8h55m13s
#231 253 - SIMONETTO MARIA LUCIA Femmine 8h59m51s
#232 254 - SIMONETTO ADRIANO Maschi 9h0m56s
#233 249 - CAI OMAR Maschi 9h2m45s
#234 297 - SOARDO SIMONE Maschi 9h20m23s
#235 242 - RIZZO GIOVANNI Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 6003 - Moto 1 Moto -
#2 6004 - Moto 2 Moto -
#3 6005 - Moto 3 Moto -
#4 6009 - Apripista 2 Apripista -
#5 6008 - Apripista 1 Apripista -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 142 - PETUCCO ALESSANDRO Maschi 1h36m27s
#2 3 - CASSOL ROBERTO Maschi 3h53m20s
#3 308 - ARTUSO SIMONE Maschi 4h52m25s
#4 161 - CAVION FRANCESCO Maschi 5h39m42s
#5 232 - TEMPESTILLI MATTEO Maschi 5h49m21s
#6 329 - ZANON GIANFRANCO Maschi -
#7 263 - ANSELMI GIUSEPPE Maschi -
#8 260 - PANIZZA LILIANA Femmine -
#9 240 - MARTIN ENRICO Maschi -
#10 309 - LORO BARBARA Femmine -
#11 192 - PASSUELLO FRANCESCO Maschi -
#12 119 - FERRARI ROBERTO Maschi -
#13 342 - GRANZOTTO FABIO Maschi -
#14 138 - BIONDANI DAVIDE Maschi -
#15 147 - BUSATTA ELENA Femmine -
#16 148 - MILAN CINZIA Femmine -
#17 318 - BARBI LUCA Maschi -
#18 22 - CIMENTI CARLALBERTO Maschi -
#19 24 - PUKLOVA PATRICIA Femmine -
#20 278 - PENN MARK Maschi -
#21 4 - CASSOL ITALO Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 107 - TIEMANN MAX Maschi -
#2 334 - CIMENTI CArlalberto Maschi -
#3 338 - ROTA MUNDO RAUL Maschi -
#4 283 - OLIVIERI FERRUCCIO Maschi -
#5 322 - ADAMO CHRISTIAN Maschi -
#6 349 - CAON ERIS Maschi -
#7 234 - DAL FERRO LAURA Femmine -
#8 247 - FORMICA FEDERICO Maschi -
#9 250 - LESSIO ALESSANDRO Maschi -
#10 231 - GIRARDI VALENTINO Maschi -
#11 210 - TOFFOLI STEFANO Maschi -
#12 213 - ZANELLA MICHELE Maschi -
#13 189 - ZANUTTO FABIO Maschi -
#14 163 - BARAUSSE ROBERTO Maschi -
#15 143 - PANICCIA MARCO Maschi -
#16 146 - LUGATO DAVIDE Maschi -
#17 33 - MODENA CHRISTIAN Maschi -
#18 29 - MONGELLI LIDIA Femmine -
#19 110 - CASONI ROBERTO Maschi -
#20 113 - ARNAUT TIHOMIR Maschi -
#21 114 - FAGHERAZZI FABRIZIO Maschi -
#22 136 - SIMMONS JACOB Maschi -
#23 130 - DALLE RIVE MIRCO Maschi -
#24 128 - CATALANI SIMONE Maschi -
#25 353 - PAVL OROLIN Maschi -
#26 330 - MAMPRIN EDDY Maschi -