Adamello Ultra Trail 90 Km 2019 21/09/2019 09:00 - 22/09/2019 16:00 Aggiornato al 14/07/2020 19:03:16
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 388 - CARRARA LUCA Men 11h36m22s
#2 341 - ZAMBON ALESSIO Men 11h55m3s
#3 275 - LUSSANA EMIL Men 12h7m7s
#4 342 - ZAMBOTTI MANUEL Men 12h18m52s
#5 219 - BERGMANN WERNER Men 12h28m20s
#6 385 - FAVRETTO IVAN Men 12h36m43s
#7 266 - GUZZA ALFIO Men 13h7m5s
#8 229 - BONZI LORIS Men 13h22m16s
#9 246 - DE ZAN MANUEL Men 13h36m23s
#10 226 - BIAVA GIUSEPPE Men 13h41m49s
#11 286 - MILESI IVAN Men 13h50m48s
#12 379 - TURINI GIUDITTA Women 13h52m41s
#13 333 - TREVISAN MATTEO Men 13h55m59s
#14 387 - PELAMATTI STEFANO Men 14h23m48s
#15 277 - MAGGIONI MARIO Men 14h44m52s
#16 210 - BACCA ENZO Men 14h45m32s
#17 217 - BENVENUTI FABIO Men 14h52m30s
#18 323 - SIMONELLI STEFANO Men 14h54m23s
#19 294 - NORIS ANDREA Men 15h21m54s
#20 205 - ANDRIOLETTI FABIO Men 15h25m3s
#21 353 - CARSANA ELISA Women 15h25m8s
#22 346 - ZUBANI LEONARDO Men 15h33m7s
#23 340 - VOISIN VINCENT Men 15h40m49s
#24 298 - PEDERSOLI FRANCESCO Men 15h41m37s
#25 216 - BELOTTI DAVIDE MARIA Men 15h42m5s
#26 236 - CIANI MASSIMO Men 15h43m54s
#27 304 - PIRLO PIETRO Men 15h46m11s
#28 276 - MAFFEI ROBERTO Men 16h0m55s
#29 382 - PIGANZOLI SERENA Women 16h8m57s
#30 230 - BORDINI GIANLUCA Men 16h16m55s
#31 251 - DIAZZI GIULIO Men 16h26m32s
#32 212 - BAIGUERA ANDREA Men 16h51m24s
#33 376 - TESTINI SONIA Women 16h52m1s
#34 213 - BANI FRANCO Men 16h56m47s
#35 326 - SORTENI ANDREA Men 16h57m20s
#36 263 - GIORGI MATTEO Men 17h1m6s
#37 319 - SCHIOPETTI GIULIANO Men 17h3m56s
#38 271 - LANFRANCHI MARCO Men 17h9m21s
#39 284 - MAZZOLENI COSTANTINO Men 17h20m49s
#40 386 - CHIAPPA ROBERTO Men 17h22m26s
#41 258 - GABRIELLI FRANCESCO Men 17h27m4s
#42 300 - PERALE MARCO Men 17h30m41s
#43 207 - ANTONELLO GIANFRANCO Men 17h34m36s
#44 268 - IORDACHE VICTOR Men 17h37m45s
#45 347 - AMBROSINI LETIZIA Women 17h44m34s
#46 257 - FININI ROBERTO Men 17h49m54s
#47 305 - PIZZOLATO ALESSANDRO Men 17h49m55s
#48 209 - ANVIDALFAREI ARMIN Men 17h51m44s
#49 235 - CEREA MARCO Men 17h51m50s
#50 234 - CASTELLI MARINO Men 17h52m23s
#51 289 - MORIONDO PAOLO Men 17h55m19s
#52 243 - CORSO ELIA Men 17h56m37s
#53 273 - LECCO MAURO Men 17h57m32s
#54 279 - MAINO MATTIA Men 17h59m8s
#55 306 - POETINI GIULIANO Men 17h59m31s
#56 241 - CONFALONIERI DANIELE Men 18h0m21s
#57 345 - ZINFOLINO GIOVANNI Men 18h2m38s
#58 312 - REN DAVIDE Men 18h14m32s
#59 247 - DELFA SIMONE Men 18h15m26s
#60 378 - THOMA CLAUDIA Women 18h19m48s
#61 223 - BERTO MATTEO Men 18h21m43s
#62 291 - MUSTO RUBEN Men 18h23m19s
#63 351 - BUGINI STEFANIA Women 18h23m33s
#64 287 - MIOTTO IVAN Men 18h30m33s
#65 328 - STUCCHI LEONARDO Men 18h44m38s
#66 344 - ZANNI MARCELLO Men 18h47m34s
#67 202 - ALBERTOCCHI MARCO Men 18h51m25s
#68 269 - KULINOVIĆ SAŠA Men 18h55m32s
#69 310 - RAGGI MAURIZIO Men 18h57m11s
#70 255 - FAYOLLE LIONEL Men 18h57m26s
#71 358 - LARTILLEUX COUDER STEPHANIE Women 18h58m33s
#72 363 - MARINI FEDERICA Women 19h5m6s
#73 321 - SENECI MAURIZIO Men 19h14m23s
#74 232 - CAPITANIO NICOLA Men 19h17m24s
#75 231 - BRAMBILLA DARIO Men 19h19m48s
#76 248 - DELUGAN EFREM Men 19h24m13s
#77 365 - MONELLA GIOVANNA Women 19h25m58s
#78 265 - GUERRA FULVIO Men 19h32m25s
#79 383 - OCCHI MAURO Men 19h41m49s
#80 303 - PINATO LUCA Men 19h42m27s
#81 354 - DAFFINI ANGELA Women 19h43m17s
#82 262 - GIORDANI SERGIO Men 19h53m51s
#83 282 - MASSIGNANI ROBERTO Men 19h54m12s
#84 239 - COLOMBINI GIANLUCA Men 20h14m19s
#85 373 - SBALCHIERO SILVIA Women 20h26m25s
#86 311 - RASO FRANCESCO Men 20h32m3s
#87 339 - VITIELLO CLAUDIO Men 20h32m46s
#88 201 - ABERASTURI ZABALA JON Men 20h47m16s
#89 274 - LEONELLI DANIELE Men 20h48m37s
#90 215 - BELLINGARDI MASSIMILIANO Men 20h48m44s
#91 204 - AMIGONI MARCO Men 20h50m21s
#92 278 - MAGNI NICOLA Men 20h59m48s
#93 330 - TIEZZI LORENZO Men 21h0m8s
#94 272 - LAZZERI FRANCESCO Men 21h2m18s
#95 260 - GARATTI MAURIZIO Men 21h19m20s
#96 280 - MARTINAZZOLI ANDREA Men 21h21m13s
#97 349 - BELOTTI SERENA Women 21h21m22s
#98 337 - VERZENI LORENZO Men 21h28m50s
#99 338 - VICENTINI MARCO Men 21h32m3s
#100 292 - NACOTI MIRCO Men 21h40m35s
#101 362 - MARCONI SARA Women 21h44m48s
#102 335 - VAN DER HEIJDEN TOM Men 21h51m49s
#103 283 - MATTIODA ROBERTO Men 21h53m58s
#104 225 - BERTOSSI DARIO Men 22h1m44s
#105 240 - COLOMBO CRISTIANO Men 22h11m55s
#106 228 - BONOMELLI LUCA Men 22h14m48s
#107 227 - BOLZON DEVIS Men 22h19m49s
#108 361 - MANFREDINI SARA Women 22h26m31s
#109 245 - DALL´OLMO DIEGO Men 22h26m52s
#110 293 - NICOLAI MARCO Men 22h34m48s
#111 329 - TESTA CHRISTIAN Men 22h34m49s
#112 359 - MAFFEIS MARIA RENATA Women 22h36m52s
#113 302 - PIASENTIN RICCARDO Men 22h37m11s
#114 220 - BERGONZINI OTELLO Men 22h38m2s
#115 364 - MARINI MARIANNA Women 22h45m18s
#116 296 - PARZANI CRISTIANO Men 22h53m53s
#117 336 - VELLANDI EMILIO Men 22h54m46s
#118 369 - PRIMERANO BARBARA Women 22h56m20s
#119 270 - LANDONE ALESSANDRO Men 22h56m45s
#120 208 - ANTONIOLI IRENEO MARINO Men 22h57m51s
#121 352 - CARLET TANIA Women 22h57m54s
#122 309 - RADICI MARTINO Men 23h5m42s
#123 233 - CARRI MIRKO Men 23h14m13s
#124 221 - BERLINGHIERI ALBERTO Men 23h18m5s
#125 307 - POLOTTI DIEGO Men 0g23h32m55s
#126 313 - RICCATO MAURO Men 0g23h51m13s
#127 317 - ROVELLI ROBERTO Men 0g23h55m23s
#128 244 - COVELLI CARLO Men 0g23h56m46s
#129 237 - CIMINI MARCO ROBERTO Men 1g0h20m23s
#130 308 - QUENTIN LELOUP Men 1g0h22m33s
#131 238 - COGLIATI BRUNO Men 1g0h24m36s
#132 350 - BIGNOTTI DANIELA Women 1g0h27m30s
#133 389 - POLI GIORGIO Men 1g0h29m18s
#134 285 - MEREGALLI FRANCESCO Men 1g0h35m35s
#135 381 - VILARDO ALFIA Women 1g0h37m18s
#136 256 - FERRI GIORGIO Men 1g0h37m33s
#137 368 - PEREGO CHIARA Women 1g0h39m20s
#138 327 - DOMINIZI ROBERTA Women 1g0h54m39s
#139 252 - DORIA MASSIMO Men 1g1h9m58s
#140 367 - PELLEGRINI MARIA ANTONIETTA Women 1g1h25m29s
#141 371 - ROBUSTELLI TEST NADIA Women 1g1h25m38s
#142 334 - VALENTE ALESSIO Men 1g1h35m3s
#143 218 - BERGAMINI GIOVANNI Men 1g1h38m21s
#144 380 - VICHI MARTA Women 1g1h40m14s
#145 281 - MARTINELLI AURELIO Men 1g2h16m52s
#146 314 - RIGOLLI ARMANDO Men 1g2h34m12s
#147 249 - DEVIARDI ERNESTO Men 1g2h54m50s
#148 374 - SENE DENISE Women 1g2h55m33s
#149 360 - MAGGIORI MERI Women 1g3h36m18s
#150 290 - MOSCI DONATO Men 1g3h55m2s
#151 372 - SALVI ELISA Women 1g3h55m15s
#152 222 - BERNARDI DAVIDE Men 1g4h29m58s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 672 - Staff 6 Staff -
#2 1 - 736 - SCOPA 170-90 Staff -
#3 777 - Staff 7 Staff -
#4 625 - Staff 8 Staff -
#5 671 - Staff 5 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 211 - BACCANELLI MIRKO Men 6h9m18s
#2 325 - SOMMARIVA EZIO Men 7h6m19s
#3 320 - SEMPREBON MICHELE Men 13h41m18s
#4 264 - GIOVAGNONI MARCELLO Men 13h48m55s
#5 348 - BALBONI MARIA CRISTINA Women 16h5m51s
#6 318 - SASSI MATTIA Men 16h6m0s
#7 203 - ALBIERO GIANLUCA Men 16h7m35s
#8 331 - TIRELLI ENRICO Men -
#9 316 - ROSSINI NICOLA Men -
#10 259 - GAMBA GIULIO Men -
#11 356 - FRATIANNI ALESSIA Women -
#12 295 - OSS PEGORAR MAURO Men -
#13 206 - ANESI MAURIZIO Men -
#14 242 - CONTI ANDREA Men -
#15 254 - FALCETTI MARIO Men -
#16 322 - SIGNORELLI ENRICO Men -
#17 384 - URBANETTO FABIO MASSIMO Men -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 288 - MISELLI LORENZO Men -
#2 377 - THIBLOT LUCILE Women -
#3 357 - GRASSETTO MICHELA Women -
#4 366 - NICHETTI GIORGIA Women -
#5 370 - RIZZINI LUCILLA Women -
#6 355 - DALLA RIVA SIMONA Women -
#7 332 - TORRI DAVIDE Men -
#8 301 - PEZZANGORA ANDREA Men -
#9 224 - BERTOLETTI ALESSANDRO Men -
#10 343 - ZANNI GIANFRANCO Men -
#11 214 - BARTOLINI ANTONIO Men -
#12 253 - EYDALLIN GIANLUCA Men -
#13 261 - GELFI MAURIZIO Men -
#14 267 - ILARIUCCI FLAVIO Men -
#15 324 - SIRAGUSA ATTILIO Men -
#16 327 - SPIRITELLI ALAN Men -
#17 375 - TAGLIAFERRI MANUELA Women -