Adamello Ultra Trail 180 Km 2018 21/09/2018 09:00 - 23/09/2018 15:00 Aggiornato al 28/10/2020 20:23:00
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 43 - MANFREDI NEGRI LUCA Maschi 1g4h35m52s
#2 48 - MATTIATO ANDREA Maschi 1g7h10m37s
#3 42 - MANESSI NICOLA Maschi 1g8h3m15s
#4 34 - GRASSI MATTEO Maschi 1g9h14m8s
#5 14 - BRUGNANI FABIO Maschi 1g11h48m36s
#6 99 - VIOLA ENRICO Maschi 1g11h49m49s
#7 18 - CAO IVAN Maschi 1g12h7m34s
#8 105 - PEDROTTI DARIO Maschi 1g15h12m5s
#9 79 - SALACRIST IACOPO Maschi 1g15h20m0s
#10 96 - VASSALLI SILVIO Maschi 1g15h20m2s
#11 85 - SERAFINI IVAN Maschi 1g15h20m3s
#12 30 - FESTI NICOLA Maschi 1g15h20m4s
#13 29 - FERRI ANDREA PIETRO PAOLO Maschi 1g16h4m6s
#14 58 - NOVELLO MORENO Maschi 1g16h5m57s
#15 32 - GAROTA MAURIZIO Maschi 1g16h8m58s
#16 39 - LORENZI MICHELE Maschi 1g16h16m54s
#17 54 - MONTELLI DANIELA Femmine 1g16h18m8s
#18 3 - BALDINI EMILIO Maschi 1g16h57m46s
#19 57 - NAVA DANIELE Maschi 1g16h58m46s
#20 12 - BONSEMBIANTE NICHOLAS Maschi 1g17h1m47s
#21 64 - PERICO MATTEO GIUSEPPE Maschi 1g17h58m52s
#22 78 - SACCOZZA MARCO Maschi 1g18h55m29s
#23 51 - MENTI FEDERICA Femmine 1g19h5m0s
#24 23 - DEBERTOLIS ALESSIO Maschi 1g20h35m33s
#25 44 - MARABESE ENNIO Maschi 1g20h38m0s
#26 10 - BONANDRINI PAOLO Maschi 1g20h49m0s
#27 81 - SAVOLDELLI MICHELE Maschi 1g20h54m6s
#28 88 - SPRINGHETTI RICCARDO Maschi 1g21h25m12s
#29 13 - BREVI LENNI MORIS Maschi 1g21h25m21s
#30 46 - MASCARIN MARC Maschi 1g22h41m49s
#31 33 - GOBBI PIER PAOLO Maschi 1g22h48m26s
#32 52 - MEUCCI SAMUELE Maschi 1g22h51m50s
#33 17 - CALDINELLI LUIGI Maschi 1g23h16m0s
#34 91 - TOFFANIN MARA Femmine 1g23h16m48s
#35 37 - LAVELLI MAURO Maschi 1g23h20m0s
#36 6 - BERNARDI GIUSEPPE Maschi 1g23h29m46s
#37 86 - SERENA STEFANO Maschi 1g23h31m0s
#38 104 - DRAGO DANIELE Maschi 1g23h32m45s
#39 49 - MELCHIORRI MARCO Maschi 2g0h12m31s
#40 21 - COMERO ROBERTO Maschi 2g0h25m0s
#41 66 - POCH LAURA Femmine 2g0h25m32s
#42 2 - ARTIGAS JOSEP Maschi 2g0h25m33s
#43 59 - OCCHI MAURO Maschi 2g0h40m27s
#44 80 - SARZI SARTORI IGOR Maschi 2g1h20m33s
#45 90 - STELLA PAOLO GIOVANNI Maschi 2g1h30m0s
#46 82 - SCHWENCKER MARTIN Maschi 2g1h46m46s
#47 60 - PEDRETTI FABIO Maschi 2g1h50m0s
#48 25 - DELBARBA MAURO Maschi 2g1h51m19s
#49 38 - LEVA GIOVANNI LUCA Maschi 2g1h58m21s
#50 100 - ZANI PAOLO FRANCESCO Maschi 2g1h59m22s
#51 47 - MASSOLI FERRUCCIO Maschi 2g2h10m13s
#52 89 - STANGA ALBERTO Maschi 2g3h2m1s
#53 70 - PREVITALI ROBERTO Maschi 2g3h33m0s
#54 50 - MENOTTI FILIPPO Maschi 2g3h51m15s
#55 53 - MOIA FAUSTO Maschi 2g5h28m40s
#56 8 - BIONDINI MANUEL Maschi -
#57 16 - BUTTI EMILIO Maschi -
#58 97 - VECCHI FABRIZIO Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 1005 - Staff 5 Staff -
#2 1002 - Staff 2 Staff -
#3 1003 - Staff 3 Staff -
#4 - Staff 6 Staff -
#5 1004 - Staff 4 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 28 - FERRARI FABRIZIO Maschi 8h3m3s
#2 72 - RIZZETTO CHINI ALESSANDRO (SHERPA) Maschi -
#3 5899 - EX(NOVELLO MORENO) sost gps Maschi -
#4 62 - PELLEGRINI JIMMY Maschi -
#5 67 - POLGAR LEVENTE IOAN Maschi -
#6 98 - VEZZOLI ALBERTO Maschi -
#7 61 - PELI PATRICK Maschi -
#8 74 - ROMAGNOLI GRAZIANO Maschi -
#9 91 - ex TOFFANIN MARA (gps sostituito) Femmine -
#10 15 - BUTTAFAVA MARCO Maschi -
#11 76 - ROTA CARLO Maschi -
#12 55 - MOSSINI GUIDO Maschi -
#13 71 - RAVELLI LAURA Femmine -
#14 53 - ex MOIA FAUSTO (gps sostituito) Maschi -
#15 50 - ex MENOTTI FILIPPO (gps sostituito) Maschi -
#16 77 - ROVERI GIOVANNI Maschi -
#17 84 - SELVINI FABIO Maschi -
#18 80 - ex SARZI SARTORI IGOR (gps sostituito) Maschi -
#19 103 - TASSINI LUIGI Maschi -
#20 22 - DE GASPERI ROBERTO Maschi -
#21 66 - ex POCH LAURA (gps sostituito) Femmine -
#22 69 - PRETTO MATTEO Maschi -
#23 63 - PENASA DAVIDE Maschi -
#24 11 - BONINCHI VALERIO Maschi -
#25 7 - BETTONI PIERANGELO (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#26 5 - BARILLI MARCO Maschi -
#27 8 - ex BIONDINI MANUEL (gps sostituito) Maschi -
#28 45 - MARTINELLI LUCA Maschi -
#29 36 - KOENRAAD MEEUS Maschi -
#30 56 - NARDO ENRICO Maschi -
#31 68 - POLI GIORGIO Maschi -
#32 99937 - ex LAVELLI MAURO (gps sostituito) Maschi -
#33 33 - ex GOBBI PIER PAOLO (gps sostituito) Maschi -
#34 4 - BALZARINI ELENA SIMONA Femmine -
#35 31 - FORNASIER EMANUELE Maschi -
#36 99915 - ex BUTTAFAVA MARCO (gps sostituito) Maschi -
#37 83 - SEGULIA ROBERTO Maschi -
#38 1 - ANESI MAURIZIO Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 9 - BOETTGER JULIA Femmine -
#2 24 - DEGASPERI MANUEL Maschi -
#3 19 - CASALE FABRIZIO Maschi -
#4 41 - MAIER HUBERT Maschi -
#5 93 - TOMASI ANGIOLINO Maschi -
#6 94 - TOMM ZECHMEISTER Maschi -
#7 102 - ZOMER SANDRO Maschi -
#8 95 - VALT LORIS Maschi -
#9 26 - DOMINIZI ROBERTA Femmine -
#10 35 - GRECO DOMENICO Maschi -
#11 65 - PERLOTTI BRUNO Maschi -
#12 73 - RODOLFI MARIO Maschi -
#13 87 - SETTESOLDI DANIELE Maschi -
#14 92 - TOFFOLI PIERO Maschi -
#15 - G661 Staff -