Sila 3 Vette 2019 01/02/2019 19:15 - 02/02/2019 23:15 Aggiornato al 14/07/2020 19:32:06
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 14 - Luongo Raffaele Maschi 11h36m30s
#2 2 - Larocca Pasquale Maschi 14h14m55s
#3 65 - Nava Daniele Maschi 14h35m48s
#4 11 - Fantoli Michele Maschi 16h6m50s
#5 84 - Lacqua Massimiliano Maschi 16h11m23s
#6 80 - Poretti Marta Femmine 16h11m50s
#7 8 - Longo Antonio Maschi 17h18m53s
#8 46 - Pagnoncelli Valentina Femmine 17h20m21s
#9 1 - Grande Pietro Maschi 17h21m27s
#10 61 - Gabrielli Francesco Maschi 17h31m47s
#11 6 - Monegato Piegiuseppe Maschi 17h33m51s
#12 12 - Duchi Silvio Maschi 19h22m18s
#13 10 - Bartolucci Paolo Maschi 19h22m19s
#14 77 - Ludovisi Emanuele Maschi 20h6m48s
#15 22 - Gigliotti Fabrizio Maschi 20h23m54s
#16 88 - Bertasa Ivana Femmine 20h49m17s
#17 17 - Cavallo Roberto Maschi 21h24m59s
#18 18 - Menicucci Roberto Maschi 21h25m5s
#19 13 - Rovelli Roberto Maschi 21h34m53s
#20 79 - Colombo Laurent Maschi 21h38m22s
#21 21 - De Rosa Giuseppe Maschi 21h52m19s
#22 3 - Angella Diego Maschi 21h56m26s
#23 50 - Castelli Simonetta Femmine 21h59m17s
#24 87 - Balzarotti Ilaria Michaela Femmine 1g2h25m26s
#25 83 - Boggio Chiara Femmine 1g4h13m0s
#26 60 - Tomasetti Ivano Maschi -
#27 51 - Ruffino Giuseppe Maschi -
#28 15 - Covelli Erica Femmine -
#29 20 - Cesario Filippo Maschi -
#30 16 - Forcella Stefano Maschi -
#31 49 - Vistarini Ausilia Femmine -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 5 - D´Amico Giuseppe Maschi 7h20m41s
#2 4 - Bianco Saverio JR Maschi 7h54m18s
#3 26 - Guerrini Marco Maschi 9h18m23s
#4 71 - De Donato Carlo Maschi 9h43m19s
#5 30 - Morena Giuseppe Maschi 10h51m7s
#6 24 - Talarico Carmine Maschi 11h12m18s
#7 74 - Partipilo Vito Maschi 11h12m26s
#8 85 - De Salazar Martina Femmine 11h16m49s
#9 63 - Rocca Federico Maschi 11h18m21s
#10 72 - Mirante Chiara Femmine 11h19m1s
#11 57 - Manna Gennaro Maschi 11h26m0s
#12 59 - Loperto Giorgio Maschi 11h31m9s
#13 52 - Moltrasio Renzo Maschi 12h26m19s
#14 69 - Nole Angelo Maschi 13h0m55s
#15 76 - D´Onza Claudio Maschi 13h4m24s
#16 28 - Falivena Mike Maschi 13h48m58s
#17 31 - Auleta Adriano Maschi 13h52m3s
#18 35 - Risoli Nicola Maschi 13h57m18s
#19 53 - Tancredi Michele Savino Maschi 13h58m48s
#20 42 - Pellegrino Luca Maschi 13h58m52s
#21 55 - Loguercio Giuseppe Maschi 14h1m22s
#22 43 - Fiscina Giuseppe Maschi 14h13m49s
#23 44 - Ceriani Marina Femmine 14h37m19s
#24 86 - Re Marisa Femmine 14h37m27s
#25 23 - Malvestiti Maria Luisa Femmine 14h41m0s
#26 64 - Termite Antonio Maschi 16h21m24s
#27 81 - Barilari Mauro Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 89 - Scopa Rucco Giuseppe Staff -
#2 1001 - Scopa 1 Staff -
#3 1002 - Scopa 2 Staff -
#4 1003 - Scopa 3 Staff -
#5 1004 - Scopa 4 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 58 - Silvi Christian Maschi -
#2 9 - Rossi Andrea Maschi -
#3 36 - Gabrielli Silvana Femmine -
#4 29 - Dragone Antonella Femmine -
#5 27 - Pitaro Giancarlo Maschi -
#6 40 - Gallo Michele Maschi -
#7 67 - Consarino Roberto Maschi -
#8 66 - Cusato Francesco Maschi -
#9 70 - Zuccarino Enrico Maschi -
#10 82 - Spadafora Alessio Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 34 - Pisano Giuseppe Maschi -
#2 7 - Bonizzi Corrado Maschi -
#3 19 - Ladalardo Ernesto Maschi -
#4 25 - Malanga Antonio Maschi -
#5 32 - Cimmelli MariaRosaria Femmine -
#6 33 - Caniano Vincenzo Maschi -
#7 37 - Pizzo Bruno Maschi -
#8 38 - Donza Nunzia Femmine -
#9 39 - Imamova Valentina Femmine -
#10 41 - Savo Andrea Maschi -
#11 45 - Pasqualin Manlio Maschi -
#12 47 - Paganelli Melissa Femmine -
#13 48 - Valsesia Dario Maschi -
#14 54 - Fiscina Giuseppe Maschi -
#15 56 - Semeraro Antonello Maschi -
#16 62 - Bellamoli Nicola Maschi -
#17 68 - Lando Michele Maschi -
#18 73 - Vitali Andrea Maschi -
#19 78 - Porzia Pietro William Maschi -