Ultra Serra Celano 2019 08/06/2019 05.00 - 09/06/2019 07.40 Aggiornato al 19/09/2019 04.02.08
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 45 - FRAILE JIMENEZ JESUS Uomini 13h59m52s
#2 3 - AMBROSINI LUCA Uomini 14h52m16s
#3 89 - RUOCCO GIULIANO Uomini 14h52m54s
#4 62 - MADONNINI DANIELE Uomini 15h12m18s
#5 15 - BRUGNANI FABIO Uomini 16h33m39s
#6 70 - MINERVA VITO Uomini 17h17m56s
#7 80 - PATRIARCA ALESSANDRO Uomini 17h21m8s
#8 96 - SECCIA RENZO Uomini 17h24m40s
#9 88 - RUFFINI LUCA Uomini 17h31m45s
#10 73 - MORISI ANTONIO Uomini 17h31m54s
#11 17 - CARBONELLI LUCA Uomini 17h43m47s
#12 82 - PICCOLI MARCO LEUCIO Uomini 18h9m35s
#13 83 - PIETRELLI ENRICO Uomini 18h17m18s
#14 77 - PAGLIA MARCO Uomini 18h39m23s
#15 42 - FILARDI FRANCESCO MARIA Uomini 18h42m35s
#16 40 - FERRANTE TAMARA Donne 18h42m37s
#17 1 - AGHIANA ELISABETTA Donne 18h43m22s
#18 93 - SCACCIA RAFFAELE Uomini 18h44m22s
#19 85 - RAJA LUCA Uomini 19h9m31s
#20 60 - MACCHERINI TATIANA Donne 19h14m26s
#21 31 - D´ANGELO FABIO Uomini 19h32m1s
#22 11 - BELLATI RICCARDO Uomini 19h42m45s
#23 65 - MARRONE ANGELO Uomini 19h50m57s
#24 87 - RODOLFI MARIO Uomini 20h0m58s
#25 25 - COLAMARTINO PIETRO Uomini 20h4m18s
#26 32 - DEL BRENNA FRANCESCO Uomini 20h13m25s
#27 91 - SANSONE UGO MARIA Uomini 20h23m56s
#28 76 - ONELLI AUGUSTO Uomini 20h31m49s
#29 36 - DIANA FRANCESCO Uomini 20h33m28s
#30 2 - AMABRINI FABIO Uomini 20h35m23s
#31 8 - BASSETTI FEDERICO Uomini 20h42m33s
#32 74 - NARINO GABRIEL ENRIQUE Uomini 22h19m28s
#33 101 - TUCCI STEFANO Uomini 22h42m31s
#34 103 - VENTURINO MARIO Uomini 22h42m33s
#35 43 - FITTI ANNALISA Donne 22h52m54s
#36 92 - SAUVAGE PIERRE Uomini 23h5m21s
#37 50 - GIACCHETTA STéPHANE Uomini 23h5m56s
#38 66 - MARVILLE STHEPANE Uomini 23h8m11s
#39 54 - HOET LAURIANNE Donne 23h8m33s
#40 67 - MENCI MASSIMO Uomini 23h12m52s
#41 30 - D´AGOSTINO MAURIZIO Uomini 23h13m23s
#42 68 - MESSI FABIO Uomini 23h13m27s
#43 44 - FORTUNATO GIULIO Uomini 0g23h34m22s
#44 100 - TAMBURRI FRANCESCO Uomini 0g23h53m23s
#45 10 - BELARDINI GIANLUCA Uomini 0g23h56m23s
#46 28 - CORREALE VERONICA Donne 1g0h0m15s
#47 102 - TUFANO GENNARO Uomini 1g0h8m16s
#48 21 - CERVELLERA DAVIDE Uomini 1g0h12m4s
#49 84 - PILONI FRANCESCO Uomini 1g0h29m22s
#50 23 - CIARLA ALBERTA Donne 1g0h32m23s
#51 51 - GIONGIANI FABIO Uomini 1g0h32m43s
#52 37 - DOMINIZI ROBERTA Donne 1g0h32m50s
#53 41 - FERRARI FABRIZIO Uomini 1g0h33m7s
#54 94 - SCHILS PAULINE Donne -
#55 81 - PERRONE CAPANO MARCO Uomini -
#56 71 - MONTEMAGGIO MANUEL Uomini -
#57 104 - VICINI MAURO Uomini -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 9998 - STAFF2 Staff -
#2 9999 - STAFF1 Staff -
#3 9996 - STAFF4_ Staff -
#4 9997 - STAFF3 Staff -
#5 999 - 999 Staff -
#6 9992 - SCORTA 4 Staff -
#7 9993 - SCORTA 3 Staff -
#8 9994 - SCORTA 2 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 6 - BADIALI FABRIZIO Uomini -
#2 22 - CESARIO FILIPPO Uomini -
#3 24 - CIPRESSINI MARCELLO Uomini -
#4 34 - DI PAOLO MAURIZIO Uomini -
#5 52 - GIUSTINO GIUSEPPE Uomini -
#6 56 - LATTANZI MARIO Uomini -
#7 64 - MARROCCO ANGELO Uomini -
#8 69 - MICHETTI CARLO Uomini -
#9 105 - ZACCONE SIMONE Uomini -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 63 - MARINARO DONATO Uomini 5h31m50s
#2 29 - CURCIO ANTONIO Uomini 6h16m49s
#3 26 - COLIPI GIOVANNI Uomini 7h18m56s
#4 16 - BUDA GIUSEPPE Uomini 10h17m48s
#5 90 - SACCHI LORENZO Uomini 10h17m51s
#6 98 - SORDINI MAURIZIO Uomini 10h19m1s
#7 79 - PARISSE GIUSEPPE Uomini 11h32m5s
#8 78 - PAGLIARELLA GIUSEPPE Uomini 11h32m26s
#9 46 - FRANCINELLA FABRIZIO Uomini 13h0m55s
#10 5 - ARAGON JEROME Uomini 14h15m1s
#11 9 - BATTISTI DANIELE Uomini 14h20m53s
#12 38 - FASCIANI ITALO Uomini 14h21m2s
#13 35 - DI PUCCHIO CLAUDIO Uomini 14h21m6s
#14 75 - NUZZI PIER FRANCESCO Uomini 17h15m50s
#15 19 - CAVALIERI MANUEL Uomini 17h16m37s
#16 72 - MORETTI SILVIA Donne 17h19m55s
#17 14 - BOILINI ERMANNA Donne 21h11m53s
#18 58 - LEVA GIOVANNI LUCA Uomini -
#19 7 - BARTOLINI ANTONIO Uomini -
#20 55 - LAPPONI CARLO Uomini -
#21 86 - RASO FRANCESCO Uomini -
#22 95 - SCIARRETTA CHRISTIAN Uomini -
#23 99 - TACCONE MARIANO Uomini -
#24 57 - LEON FUENTES RAFAEL Uomini -
#25 59 - LONIGRO ENRICO Uomini -
#26 47 - FRANCO MARIANO Uomini -
#27 39 - FATATO CARMINE Uomini -
#28 48 - FRIGNANI FABIO Uomini -
#29 49 - GALLI MARCO Uomini -
#30 53 - GUALTIERI DOMENICO Uomini -
#31 33 - DEL SINDACO ELIDE Donne -
#32 4 - ANNUNZIATA NICOLA Uomini -
#33 13 - BERTASA CINZIA Donne -
#34 20 - CECCHINI MARA Donne -
#35 12 - BELVISO MARIANO Uomini -
#36 18 - CASAGRANDE GIACOMO Uomini -
#37 27 - COPPA SILVIO Uomini -
#38 61 - MACERONI BENITO Uomini -
#39 97 - SEVERINI DANIELE Uomini -