RUR 2019 01/06/2019 08.00 - 02/06/2019 23.59 Aggiornato al 11/11/2019 23.23.57
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 2 1h12m0s DE MARCHI MATTIA Solo self supported - U 1g0h27m41s
#2 10 1h0m0s MURARO ANDREA Solo self supported - U 1g1h53m46s
#3 35 22m30s BOVI TOMMASO Solo self supported - U 1g3h1m30s
#4 5 1h7m30s JUG DEJAN Solo self supported - U 1g3h0m34s
#5 3 1h10m30s ZATTRA LUCIANO Solo self supported - U over 50 1g4h26m32s
#6 27 34m30s BIANCHETTI CRISTIAN Solo - U 1g5h7m7s
#7 11 58m30s RELLINI DANIELE Solo self supported - U 1g5h17m45s
#8 28 33m0s UCCELLI GIONA Solo self supported - U 1g6h21m56s
#9 1 1h13m30s BARTEMUCCI ANDREA Solo self supported - U 1g5h41m45s
#10 9 1h1m30s DI CESARE VALTER Solo self supported - U over 50 1g5h53m54s
#11 39 16m30s MINOTTI CLAUDIO Solo - U over 50 1g7h37m18s
#12 4 1h9m0s CASSINELLI GIAMBATTISTA Solo self supported - U over 50 1g6h51m36s
#13 15 52m30s BUSELLATO FIORINDO Solo self supported - U 1g8h12m38s
#14 12 57m0s TANSINI GUALTIERO Solo self supported - U 1g8h27m12s
#15 38 18m0s TASSINARI ALFIERO Solo - U over 50 1g9h6m48s
#16 23 40m30s REZIA LOPPIO EUGENIO Solo - U 1g8h45m24s
#17 24 39m0s SCALCO ANDREA Solo self supported - U over 50 1g10h2m51s
#18 41 13m30s DALL´IGNA MAURO Solo self supported - U 1g11h34m55s
#19 8 1h3m0s BUISSON HERVÉ Solo self supported - U over 50 1g14h2m14s
#20 50 30m0s CECCON LAURA Solo self supported - D over 50 1g15h58m35s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 44 9m0s SACCON VALTER Solo self supported - U 14h43m13s
#2 20 45m0s MIRRI ROBERTO Solo self supported - U over 50 14h38m59s
#3 29 31m30s BOZZOLAN MARCO Solo self supported - U 14h58m25s
#4 37 19m30s CARAPELLI PIERLUIGI Solo self supported - U over 50 15h26m41s
#5 33 25m30s CONFICCONI ANTONIO Solo self supported - U over 50 16h4m49s
#6 43 10m30s GHETTI DAVIDE Solo self supported - U over 50 21h22m30s
#7 31 28m30s VALENTINI DAVIDE Solo self supported - U over 50 21h24m34s
#8 42 12m0s PROSPERI GIOVANNI Solo self supported - U 21h52m35s
#9 21 43m30s MASSARI MASSIMO Solo self supported - U over 50 1g4h23m25s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 9993 - STAFF4 Staff -
#2 9992 - STAFF3 Staff -
#3 9991 - STAFF2 Staff -
#4 9990 - STAFF1 Staff -
#5 9994 - STAFF5 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 6 1h6m0s SALA MASSIMILIANO Solo - U -
#2 13 55m30s MUCCI ROCCO Solo self supported - U -
#3 17 49m30s D´ANGELO CRISTIANO Solo self supported - U -
#4 22 42m0s BONAZZA CESARE Solo self supported - U over 50 -
#5 26 36m0s TOPAN DANIEL JOAN Solo self supported - U -
#6 30 30m0s SIMONCINI EUGENIO Solo self supported - U -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 48 3m0s CORLI ILARIA Solo self supported - D 19h19m7s
#2 19 46m30s ROMANO GIUSEPPE Solo self supported - U over 50 18h37m18s
#3 14 54m0s DE CONFICONI LEONARDO Solo self supported - U 1g1h5m22s
#4 240 15m0s SANDRA-STEFAN Pair self supported - M -
#5 45 7m30s ZUCCOLOTTO MIRCO Solo self supported - U -
#6 246 6m0s ELENA - URS Pair self supported - M over 50 -
#7 47 4m30s SAVORELLI MARCO Solo self supported - U -
#8 49 1m30s CINQUINI SARAH Solo self supported - D -
#9 25 37m30s MICHELONI PIERLUIGI Solo self supported - U over 50 -
#10 32 27m0s LUNARDI SIMONE Solo self supported - U -
#11 34 24m0s ELLI ALBERTO Solo self supported - U over 50 -
#12 36 21m0s MONTI GIAMPIERO Solo self supported - U over 50 -
#13 16 51m0s DE OSTI ROBERTO Solo self supported - U -
#14 18 48m0s MELER DAVIDE Solo self supported - U -
#15 7 1h4m30s GUIDI SETTIMIO Solo self supported - U over 50 -