Giro della Valle Imagna 20190 20/04/2019 07.08 - 20/04/2019 21.17 Aggiornato al 19/09/2019 04.12.42
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 81 - BRAMBILLA DANILO Maschi 5h20m0s
#2 48 - ROTA LUCA Maschi 5h20m0s
#3 4 - INVERNIZZI OSCAR Maschi 5h25m0s
#4 53 - BONZI LORIS Maschi 5h38m58s
#5 39 - PREVITALI MAURO Maschi 5h46m0s
#6 70 - BARBAGLIO MATTIA Maschi 6h6m42s
#7 37 - BATTAGLIA ANDREA Maschi 6h8m27s
#8 78 - NESSI MANUEL Maschi 6h12m18s
#9 45 - PEDRONI CECILIA Femmine 6h14m0s
#10 68 - FALGARI ERIK Maschi 6h27m27s
#11 28 - BERETTA EMANUELE Maschi 6h28m0s
#12 58 - MAGNI JARNO Maschi 6h30m0s
#13 80 - CARZEDDA FABIO Maschi 6h32m0s
#14 20 - ISENI SIMONE Maschi 6h32m3s
#15 24 - CARRARA MASSIMILIANO Maschi 6h34m51s
#16 74 - SONZOGNI PAOLO Maschi 6h35m0s
#17 7 - PEZZOLI FABRIZIO Maschi 6h35m0s
#18 44 - SALVI WALTER Maschi 6h36m0s
#19 50 - MAZZOLENI COSTANTINO Maschi 6h37m46s
#20 46 - ARRIGONI GIULIANA Femmine 6h38m0s
#21 10 - BARACHETTI ROBERTO Maschi 6h39m0s
#22 98 - 98 - CATTANI MARCO Maschi 6h42m49s
#23 66 - TENTORIO FRANCESCA Femmine 6h43m46s
#24 1 - LOCATELLI MIRKO Maschi 6h49m25s
#25 33 - CARMINATI DANIELE Maschi 6h50m0s
#26 22 - INVERNIZZI GIANCARLO Maschi 6h50m0s
#27 9 - DALLA FRANCESCA DAVIDE Maschi 6h50m19s
#28 57 - BENVENUTI FABIO Maschi 6h50m29s
#29 63 - GHISALBERTI STEFANO Maschi 6h53m0s
#30 18 - BAGGI MATTIA Maschi 6h53m36s
#31 16 - CAMPANA ALFIO Maschi 6h59m0s
#32 73 - RASMO GIUSEPPE Maschi 7h5m20s
#33 75 - PREDA LUCIANO Maschi 7h8m0s
#34 34 - PESENTI FABIO Maschi 7h9m0s
#35 11 - BAGGI ANGELO Maschi 7h10m12s
#36 3 - ROTA MAURO Maschi 7h13m4s
#37 14 - MAZZOLENI ROBERTO Maschi 7h14m0s
#38 55 - QUERCIOLI GABRIELE Maschi 7h20m48s
#39 85 - ROSSI NICOLA Maschi 7h21m0s
#40 51 - CACCIA DANIELE Maschi 7h25m56s
#41 61 - CHIODI UMBERTO Maschi 7h27m55s
#42 83 - MANIO MATTIA Maschi 7h29m0s
#43 21 - PENSA PATRIZIA Femmine 7h31m14s
#44 36 - GRITTI LUIGI Maschi 7h31m36s
#45 35 - SCABURRI GIANPAOLO Maschi 7h40m53s
#46 69 - ZANCHI LUCA Maschi 7h42m0s
#47 27 - GARGHENTINI GIORGIO Maschi 7h45m12s
#48 87 - 87 -POMPEO SABATO Maschi 7h45m30s
#49 6 - BREDA ALESSIO Maschi 7h49m0s
#50 26 - BETTINELLI PAOLO Maschi 7h49m48s
#51 65 - BETTINELLI MICHELE Maschi 7h49m48s
#52 15 - GOTTI MATTEO Maschi 7h52m0s
#53 19 - CARRARA MARCELLO Maschi 7h53m49s
#54 62 - CATTANEO GIANBATTISTA Maschi 7h54m39s
#55 56 - LECCO MAURO Maschi 7h55m49s
#56 12 - MAGENES GIUSEPPE Maschi 7h56m0s
#57 41 - SILVA MARIO Maschi 7h56m8s
#58 32 - PEDRETTI FABIO Maschi 8h4m23s
#59 59 - ROTA MOSÈ Maschi 8h4m51s
#60 84 - ZANCHI GIORGIO Maschi 8h6m43s
#61 67 - MAZZOLENI RUBEN Maschi 8h7m37s
#62 2 - MAZZOLENI MATTIA Maschi 8h7m50s
#63 72 - BRIOSCHI STEFANO Maschi 8h10m55s
#64 40 - TRABUCCHI ROBERTO Maschi 8h12m0s
#65 52 - ZANCHI ALESSANDRO Maschi 8h16m12s
#66 60 - GALLI CHIARA Femmine 8h30m55s
#67 23 - CORNA FRANCO Maschi 8h31m2s
#68 17 - ROTA CRISTIAN Maschi 8h37m0s
#69 30 - RAVELLI LAURA Femmine 8h37m1s
#70 54 - LUZZANA MATTEO Maschi 8h38m50s
#71 86 - ZANCHI PATRIZIA Femmine 9h1m12s
#72 43 - PESENTI ROBERTA Femmine 9h14m50s
#73 64 - COGLIATI BRUNO Maschi 9h28m0s
#74 29 - ZAMBELLI ALESSANDRO Maschi 9h43m26s
#75 88 - 88 - RUSSO FABRIZIO Maschi 9h55m58s
#76 77 - SIGNORELLI MAXENCE Maschi 10h37m10s
#77 76 - TODESCHINI CLAUDIA Femmine 4g9h10m0s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 1001 - Staff 1 Staff -
#2 1002 - Staff 2 Staff -
#3 1003 - Staff 3 Staff -
#4 1004 - Staff 4 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 5 - BRIOSCHI ALESSANDRO Maschi -
#2 13 - CANALI GIUSEPPE Maschi -
#3 25 - SCHIAVETTI IVAN Maschi -
#4 38 - PANZERI MARIO LUCIANO Maschi -
#5 47 - ARRIGONI LUCA Maschi -
#6 71 - SALMASO MATTEO Maschi -
#7 8 - MISTRO MICHELE Maschi -
#8 31 - TOSI GIUSEPPE Maschi -
#9 49 - IMBERTI MATTIA Maschi -
#10 79 - DEI CAS ENRICO Maschi -15s
#11 82 - CONTI ITALO Maschi -47s