Icon Livigno Xtreme Triathlon 30/08/2019 05:15 - 31/08/2019 09:42 Aggiornato al 14/07/2020 18:17:27
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 1 - MOLINARI GIULIO Man 12h27m51s
#2 114 - LUNGHI SIMONE Man 13h46m42s
#3 135 - PALLO RAIT Man 13h57m46s
#4 125 - MIRANDO FRANCESCO Man 14h32m12s
#5 152 - RALPH SEAN Man 14h36m26s
#6 124 - MÍL PETR Man 14h47m11s
#7 117 - MASSARENTI PAOLO Man 14h47m20s
#8 120 - MAZZUCCO STEVE Man 14h55m29s
#9 24 - BORTOLASO GIOVANNI Man 15h7m43s
#10 74 - FOLCHINI MAURO Man 15h9m53s
#11 83 - GIORGI MATTEO Man 15h16m56s
#12 139 - PERSICO DANIELE Man 15h33m50s
#13 190 - WEBER PATRIK Man 15h35m38s
#14 49 - ACKERMANN PETER Man 15h36m20s
#15 22 - BORGHESI FABIO Man 15h41m35s
#16 28 - BUCEK MARTIN Man 15h56m45s
#17 131 - MOTA HUGO Man 16h5m0s
#18 91 - GUDY VERLUYTEN Man 16h15m18s
#19 154 - RAPUZZI FABRIZIO Man 16h28m1s
#20 14 - BELLON JULIEN Man 16h29m52s
#21 46 - COSTANTINO CEDRIC Man 16h34m18s
#22 110 - LE PRADO KEN Man 16h34m51s
#23 43 - CONCONI GIULIANO Man 16h35m49s
#24 189 - VERY VINCENT Man 16h45m15s
#25 163 - SAASTAD PER KRISTIAN Man 16h48m23s
#26 88 - GRASSI STEFANO Man 16h54m44s
#27 128 - MOLINA CARLOS Man 16h56m18s
#28 8 - ALZANI STEFANO Man 17h0m11s
#29 23 - BORICEANU SORIN MIHAIL Man 17h1m49s
#30 2 - SCHMIDT NORBERT Man 17h5m1s
#31 10 - BACON ROBERT Man 17h13m10s
#32 121 - MERELLI GABRIELE Man 17h13m18s
#33 220 - WOIE KATHRINE Women 17h16m48s
#34 99 - JOHNSEN KENT SCOTT Man 17h17m34s
#35 145 - PIERUCCI DANIELE Man 17h23m17s
#36 142 - PICCO TELLARO LUCA Man 17h28m38s
#37 47 - CRISTINI PIERANGELO Man 17h30m22s
#38 39 - CHAREYRE NICOLAS Man 17h34m26s
#39 95 - HEYLEN NICK Man 17h36m32s
#40 171 - ŠIMA MILOŠ Man 17h37m51s
#41 159 - ROSSI STEFANO MARCO PAOLO Man 17h38m48s
#42 33 - CARBONARO FABRIZIO Man 17h38m48s
#43 72 - FILETTI MARIO Man 17h39m14s
#44 123 - MIDDLETON BARRY Man 17h45m17s
#45 144 - PIERSON NICOLAS Man 17h48m44s
#46 42 - COCCA STEFANO Man 17h49m10s
#47 12 - BAUDOUIN GAEL Man 17h49m44s
#48 174 - STAVA OLE Man 17h50m13s
#49 133 - OOM PETER Man 17h50m39s
#50 192 - WERTHEIM CHARLIE Man 17h51m24s
#51 118 - MATHIEU OLIVIER Man 17h52m44s
#52 92 - HADRIEN CAZAL Man 17h52m56s
#53 75 - GALMICHE GERALD Man 18h2m10s
#54 17 - BERTHOU ALAIN Man 18h6m12s
#55 66 - DRAGOS GEORGESCU Man 18h12m15s
#56 150 - PRESTINI MASSIMILIANO Man 18h15m18s
#57 127 - MOHR ARTHUR Man 18h20m18s
#58 186 - VAN DE VEN EDWIN Man 18h20m44s
#59 138 - PERRIER NICOLAS Man 18h20m57s
#60 85 - GISLASON RAGNAR MICAEL Man 18h22m22s
#61 172 - SINITSIN ARTUR Man 18h23m54s
#62 164 - SALVI GIANFRANCO Man 18h25m18s
#63 219 - TULETT CARLEE Women 18h26m23s
#64 146 - POPPEMA HAN Man 18h28m53s
#65 108 - LAURENT THOUVENOT Man 18h29m25s
#66 50 - DAMIEN BOIX Man 18h30m38s
#67 112 - LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE Man 18h33m14s
#68 35 - CARROZZINO MARCO Man 18h34m8s
#69 60 - DE LAET-GYSSELS GERALD Man 18h34m35s
#70 183 - TRAPATTONI MATTIA Man 18h36m23s
#71 132 - NEGRELLI SIMONE Man 18h36m30s
#72 3 - AELBRECHT WOUTER Man 18h38m53s
#73 18 - BERTOLANI CRISTIAN Man 18h40m20s
#74 115 - MANCUSO LUCA Man 18h47m7s
#75 141 - PEZZETTI ANDREA Man 18h47m18s
#76 149 - POZZI LORENZO Man 18h47m18s
#77 107 - KUKRUS ANDREY Man 18h47m18s
#78 80 - GIBERTONI PIER PAOLO Man 18h51m18s
#79 140 - PERVIN ARTEM Man 18h53m4s
#80 37 - CENTEMERO SIMONE Man 18h53m18s
#81 36 - CASTIGNANI MATTEO Man 18h55m12s
#82 69 - ERIKSSON JONAS Man 18h59m0s
#83 195 - WÜRZNER FRANZ Man 18h59m13s
#84 98 - JEAN-GABRIEL BAUZIN Man 18h59m21s
#85 34 - CARNEVALI MATTEO Man 19h1m4s
#86 148 - POULSEN KIM Man 19h1m19s
#87 158 - ROSENLUND JANNICK Man 19h1m24s
#88 30 - BURSIC ARES Man 19h3m26s
#89 51 - Perinhas Sergio Man 19h9m8s
#90 182 - TRAINA MARCO Man 19h11m0s
#91 71 - FERRARI JÉRÔME Man 19h11m18s
#92 67 - DRUPPERS RICHARD Man 19h17m2s
#93 187 - VAN ZWEEDEN CASPAR ANTONIUS Man 19h21m0s
#94 122 - MEROM BOAZ Man 19h23m18s
#95 9 - ANASTASIEI STEFAN Man 19h24m56s
#96 77 - GARCIA BRUNO Man 19h26m57s
#97 156 - ROGGIA MATTEO Man 19h29m14s
#98 173 - SOUDRY MICHAEL Man 19h33m1s
#99 218 - RAVELLI LAURA Women -
#100 175 - STOKLASA MICHAL Man -
#101 176 - SZEKERES GYORGY Man -
#102 202 - ANTALOVÁ LADISLAVA Women -
#103 204 - DIALETARA VIOLETA Women -
#104 206 - KASPI GALIA Women -
#105 217 - POCOROBA EUGENIA Women -
#106 116 - MARC ALVAREZ Man -
#107 153 - RAPAGNÀ ARMANDO Man -
#108 4 - ALAMANOS VASILEIOS Man -
#109 7 - ALLARI SILVIO Man -
#110 6 - ALEXEI DORIN Man -
#111 137 - BERGAMELLI ENRICO Man -
#112 29 - BURILLO JULIO Man -
#113 20 - BLAGIN STAS Man -
#114 45 - CORREIA MANUEL MARIA Man -
#115 73 - FLORA MAURO Man -
#116 160 - ROSSI TIZIANO Man -
#117 90 - GRYZIAK MICHAL Man -
#118 106 - KRYUCHKIN MIKHAIL Man -
#119 104 - KRANTZ MATTIAS Man -
#120 126 - MISHIN SERGEI Man -
#121 129 - MONACELLI PIER LUIGI Man -
#122 157 - RONDAS PETER Man -
#123 143 - PIERRE YVES GUISLAIN Man -
#124 86 - GLORIA DANIEL Man -
#125 151 - PUZANOV OLEG Man -
#126 93 - HAUGEN RUBEN Man -
#127 216 - MAIR LORE Women -
#128 147 - POTAPOV ROMAN Man -
#129 94 - HELLEMAN LESLIE Man -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 754 - staff - non funzionante Staff -
#2 843 - STAFF 6 Staff -
#3 647 - staff - non funzionante Staff -
#4 771 - staff - non funzionante Staff -
#5 806 - staff - non funzionante Staff -
#6 842 - STAFF 5 Staff -
#7 845 - STAFF 7 Staff -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 5 - ALAME SHADI Man -
#2 11 - BANNISTER CHARLTON Man -
#3 13 - BECK PATRICIA Man -
#4 16 - BERT PATRICK Man -
#5 19 - BLADT HAVE RUNE Man -
#6 25 - BOUYAKHRICHAN YASSER Man -
#7 26 - BRADY TONY Man -
#8 27 - BREWER DAVE Man -
#9 44 - CONSUEGRA LOPEZ DAVID Man -
#10 48 - CUCCHIARI STEFANO Man -
#11 65 - DOUBLECOURT NICOLAS PHILIPPE Man -
#12 68 - EGGAR CHRIS Man -
#13 78 - GARDNER PETER Man -
#14 79 - GIARRATANA GABRIELE Man -
#15 81 - GIMÉNEZ NARVÁEZ PEPE Man -
#16 84 - GIROLIMETTO STEFANO Man -
#17 87 - GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ANGEL Man -
#18 89 - GRAY JON Man -
#19 101 - KASMAN PETER Man -
#20 109 - LAWRENCE JAMES Man -
#21 119 - MAX BAGARD Man -
#22 130 - MOREIRA SÉRGIO Man -
#23 136 - PARMENTIER FRANCK Man -
#24 165 - SCHMID MANUEL Man -
#25 168 - SCOTTO DI FASANO SEBASTIEN Man -
#26 170 - SICHERMAN ADI ZVI ELI Man -
#27 178 - SØRENSEN TERJE MAGNUS BAKKEN Man -
#28 180 - TENENTI CLAUDIO Man -
#29 184 - TRÖNDLE MARTIN Man -
#30 185 - TUV RAYMOND Man -
#31 188 - VANKRUNKELSVEN JELLE Man -
#32 191 - WEINER GIL Man -
#33 196 - WYRWOL FILIP Man -
#34 199 - ZHURILO MAX Man -
#35 205 - GRÜBER ALMUTH Women -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 31 - CAOUDAL FRED Man -
#2 134 - PADAN GIL Man -
#3 155 - RIEZ CHRISTOPHE Man -
#4 166 - SCHÜRING ANDREAS Man -
#5 169 - SIBIRKIN IGOR Man -
#6 167 - SCOTT CHRISTOPHER Man -
#7 162 - RUDIS JAN Man -
#8 161 - ROSSINI NICOLA Man -
#9 112999 - pld_LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE Man -
#10 193 - WIENECKE HOLGER Man -
#11 179 - TANGEN ROLF KRISTIAN Man -
#12 177 - SZMOLNIK ZOLTAN Man -
#13 137999 - OLD_PENNINGTONALEXANDER Man -
#14 203 - BAERENTZEN SUSI Women -
#15 201 - ANDREYEVA NATALIA Women -
#16 200 - ZOLTAN DANIEL MAYER Man -
#17 198 - ZEBLITA CHARLES Man -
#18 181 - THIBAULT CYRIL Man -
#19 197 - WYSS YANN Man -
#20 113 - LUND ADRIAN Man -
#21 111 - LOBACHEV DMITRY Man -
#22 21 - BONDARCIUC IGOR Man -
#23 32 - CAPRIOTTI ROBERTO Man -
#24 40 - CHARPENTIER GREGORY Man -
#25 38 - CHANDLER MARK Man -
#26 59 - DANSHIN ROMAN Man -
#27 62 - DELAUNAY JOACHIM Man -
#28 61 - DEDKOV DENIS Man -
#29 103 - KOSENDIAK AURELIUSZ Man -
#30 64 - DI GREGORIO ROBERTO Man -
#31 70 - ETTORRE MARCO Man -
#32 76 - GANCARZ JAROSLAW Man -
#33 82 - GIORDANO ANDREA Man -
#34 97 - IANNITTI JULIUS AUGUSTUS Man -
#35 96 - HURNÍK PAVEL Man -
#36 102 - KIEFER JOHANNES Man -
#37 100 - KAPRANOV VLADIMIR Man -
#38 63 - DÉVAI ATTILA Man -
#39 194 - WILSON MATT Man -