Adamello Ultra Trail 90 Km 2018 22/09/2018 09:00 - 23/09/2018 14:00 Aggiornato al 30/03/2020 01:51:19
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 366 - MELZANI DINO Maschi 11h13m42s
#2 325 - SALVETTI CARLO Maschi 12h9m39s
#3 320 - PURSCHKE ANDRé Maschi 12h16m16s
#4 359 - MUSAZZI SIMONE Maschi 13h21m7s
#5 339 - THALER JOSEF Maschi 13h54m10s
#6 224 - BROSEGHINI RANIERO Maschi 14h33m36s
#7 260 - FIGINI KATIA Femmine 14h33m54s
#8 343 - TOZZI IVAN Maschi 14h34m3s
#9 222 - BROMBIN MATTEO Maschi 15h2m12s
#10 262 - FOLLADOR CRISTIANA Femmine 15h7m35s
#11 363 - CARRARA MASSIMILIANO Maschi 15h14m4s
#12 217 - BONNET DANIELA Femmine 15h28m0s
#13 243 - CORNALI MIRKO GIOVANNI Maschi 15h37m33s
#14 236 - CESARI DAVIDE Maschi 16h2m54s
#15 221 - BRIDA SIMON Maschi 16h4m7s
#16 276 - GRITTI MATTEO Maschi 16h4m13s
#17 277 - GRITTI MICHELE Maschi 16h5m18s
#18 242 - CONFALONIERI DAVIDE Maschi 16h7m59s
#19 237 - CHIODI UMBERTO Maschi 16h11m43s
#20 346 - VAVASSORI ALESSANDRO Maschi 16h29m57s
#21 340 - THORSTEN REICHERT Maschi 16h35m47s
#22 331 - SILVA MARIO Maschi 16h37m51s
#23 223 - BROSEGHINI MIRKO Maschi 16h43m51s
#24 239 - CINO FABIO Maschi 16h49m54s
#25 305 - NIEUWENHUIS DAAN Maschi 16h59m48s
#26 362 - PITTIGHER NICOLA Maschi 17h0m0s
#27 215 - BONDIONI EMANUELE Maschi 17h17m3s
#28 279 - GUINDANI GIANPAOLO Maschi 17h30m39s
#29 281 - LECCO MAURO Maschi 17h42m41s
#30 303 - NEGRI STEFANO Maschi 17h46m36s
#31 289 - MARANGONE MARCO Maschi 17h53m28s
#32 371 - PESENTI FABIO Maschi 17h53m32s
#33 218 - BONOMELLI ALESSANDRO Maschi 17h59m45s
#34 356 - TORRI MARCO Maschi 18h3m37s
#35 287 - MANGILI MAURO Maschi 18h4m7s
#36 337 - TESTINI SONIA Femmine 18h7m15s
#37 369 - TOME ANDREA Maschi 18h7m34s
#38 231 - CASADIO EUGENIO Maschi 18h9m33s
#39 220 - BORTOLOT GUIDO Maschi 18h11m35s
#40 336 - TESTINI CLAUDIO Maschi 18h25m34s
#41 345 - UGOLOTTI MARCO Maschi 18h33m48s
#42 315 - PIZZI DAMIANO Maschi 18h35m0s
#43 241 - CONFALONIERI DANIELE Maschi 18h46m28s
#44 232 - CASATI MATTEO Maschi 18h46m29s
#45 352 - ADESSA LIVIO Maschi 18h47m31s
#46 265 - FRANCESCHINI MASSIMO Maschi 18h55m38s
#47 275 - GRITTI MARCO GIUSEPPE Maschi 19h2m21s
#48 290 - MARCOLEGIO OSCAR Maschi 19h2m48s
#49 334 - SPREAFICO CHIARA Femmine 19h5m22s
#50 283 - LUCIANI GIORGIO Maschi 19h6m19s
#51 310 - PAOLETTI MASSIMO Maschi 19h10m32s
#52 365 - 365 - FENNER STEFANIA Femmine 19h25m22s
#53 233 - CASAVECCHIA ROBERTO Maschi 19h46m19s
#54 291 - MARCOLI PAOLO Maschi 19h46m27s
#55 314 - PIOVANI GIANMAURO Maschi 19h46m34s
#56 244 - CORTI ALESSIO Maschi 19h53m15s
#57 295 - MILAN RENATO Maschi 20h1m19s
#58 213 - BOGLIONI ALESSANDRA Femmine 20h5m13s
#59 270 - GATTA MAURO Maschi 20h7m25s
#60 203 - BACCETTI EDOARDO Maschi 20h28m25s
#61 227 - CAMPREGHER LUISA Femmine 20h32m14s
#62 348 - WOLFGANG REITER Maschi 20h32m17s
#63 322 - REN DAVIDE Maschi 20h53m9s
#64 246 - DELFA SIMONE Maschi 20h53m9s
#65 328 - SCHIAVOLIN ALESSANDRO Maschi 20h54m11s
#66 306 - NOCE ORIETTA Femmine 20h57m12s
#67 273 - GIAMBATTISTONI LUCA Maschi 21h11m2s
#68 252 - DISARO´ ROBERTO Maschi 21h18m3s
#69 330 - SIGNORELLI ANGELO Maschi 21h21m0s
#70 271 - GAVAZZENI SILVANO Maschi 21h21m2s
#71 351 - ZANCHI PATRIZIA Femmine 21h33m1s
#72 234 - CASTELLI MICHELE Maschi 21h37m19s
#73 259 - FERRARIO GIOVANNI Maschi 21h37m56s
#74 248 - DELL´UTRI MARCELLA Femmine 21h37m57s
#75 361 - MIOTTO IVAN Maschi 21h43m57s
#76 360 - RADICI MARTINO Maschi 21h53m0s
#77 285 - MAGNI NICOLA Maschi 21h53m49s
#78 258 - FERRARI ALBERTO Maschi 21h56m3s
#79 267 - FRIEDEL - WOLFROM ANNETTE Femmine 22h2m53s
#80 235 - CASTREZZATI CRISTIAN Maschi 22h9m51s
#81 211 - BERTO MATTEO Maschi 22h9m53s
#82 245 - CURCIO CLAUDIO Maschi 22h9m54s
#83 292 - MASSA LUIGI Maschi 22h9m55s
#84 263 - FORMENTIN DANIELE Maschi 22h16m11s
#85 302 - NARDI ANDREA Maschi 22h16m38s
#86 288 - MANTOVAN CHIARA Femmine 22h17m50s
#87 251 - DI MEO GIANLUCA Maschi 22h18m4s
#88 308 - ONGARO RAFFAELLO Maschi 22h35m48s
#89 272 - GHITTI VINCENZO Maschi 22h35m55s
#90 206 - BARONI FEDERICO Maschi 22h35m57s
#91 201 - ANTONIOLI IRENEO MARINO Maschi 22h49m49s
#92 230 - CARLET TANIA Femmine 22h49m56s
#93 358 - VERZENI LORENZO Maschi 22h50m50s
#94 368 - GOZZOLI PAOLO Maschi 22h50m59s
#95 350 - ZANATO ADRIANO Maschi 22h54m48s
#96 341 - TOMASONI DANILO Maschi 22h55m0s
#97 313 - PIGMANS WENDY Femmine 22h55m1s
#98 219 - BONOMO FRANCESCO PAOLO Maschi 22h57m43s
#99 344 - TUZZOLINO ANTONINO Maschi 22h57m48s
#100 268 - FUSCO ANDREA Maschi 23h15m59s
#101 207 - BELLINGARDI MASSIMILIANO Maschi 23h20m3s
#102 318 - PREVITALI MARCO Maschi 0g23h42m33s
#103 342 - TORRI DAVIDE Maschi 0g23h43m42s
#104 212 - BIZZARO GASTONE Maschi 1g0h5m34s
#105 297 - MIONI PIERO Maschi 1g0h25m34s
#106 311 - PELLICCIA STEFANO Maschi 1g0h26m32s
#107 253 - DRIPISI ROMINA Femmine 1g0h36m28s
#108 269 - GANDINI ANDREA Maschi 1g0h36m33s
#109 323 - RIVA STEFANO Maschi 1g0h36m36s
#110 214 - BOLZON DEVIS Maschi 1g0h39m35s
#111 293 - MASSIGNANI MASSIMO Maschi 1g0h39m35s
#112 355 - SCOLARI CARLA Femmine 1g0h40m32s
#113 282 - LEPORE LISA Femmine 1g0h42m41s
#114 286 - MALGAROTTI RONCHI FABIO Maschi 1g0h44m30s
#115 240 - COCCOLO MARCO Maschi 1g1h48m14s
#116 225 - BULGARON ENRICO MARIO Maschi 1g1h48m18s
#117 261 - FOGNANI MAURO Maschi 1g1h48m21s
#118 324 - RODONDI DANIELE Maschi 1g2h10m15s
#119 364 - MASSOLI GIOVANNI Maschi 1g2h10m22s
#120 347 - VELLANDI EMILIO Maschi 1g2h59m10s
#121 205 - BARIKHAN AICHE Femmine 1g3h17m42s
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 317 - POVERELLI MATTEO Maschi 11h7m19s
#2 255 - FAGNONI MICHELE Maschi -
#3 312 - PENASA GIANNI (squalificato) Maschi -
#4 367 - GUZZA ALFIO (squalificato) Maschi -
#5 332 - SOMMARIVA EZIO Maschi -
#6 209 - BERLINGHIERI ALBERTO Maschi -
#7 370 - 370 - ZANCHI PAOLA Femmine -
#8 284 - MADASCHI GIUSEPPE Maschi -
#9 309 - PAMPOLINI LORIS Maschi -
#10 333 - SPIRITELLI ALAN Maschi -
#11 229 - CANTARELLI NICOLA Maschi -
#12 226 - CALVETTI PETER (gps ritirato) Maschi 9h52m21s
#13 238 - CIMAROLLI MARCO (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#14 249 - DI GENNARO VINCENZO (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#15 256 - FASCIA LUCA (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#16 264 - FORNIZ FRANCESCO (gps ritirato) Maschi 11h7m51s
#17 278 - GUATELLI FRANCESCO (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#18 294 - MICHELI ANDREA (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#19 307 - NOCENTINI GIULIO (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#20 319 - PUCCI GIOVANNI (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#21 326 - SAVOLDI RICCARDO (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#22 349 - ZANABONI LUIGI (gps ritirato) Maschi -
#23 354 - CANOSSI SIMONA (gps ritirato) Femmine -
#24 999999 - Ex CALVETTI PETER Maschi -
# Delay Nome Categoria Tempo
#1 204 - BALESTRI ANDREA Maschi -
#2 208 - BELOTTI DAVIDE MARIA Maschi -
#3 210 - BERTINATO FRANCESCO Maschi -
#4 257 - FEIN DOVID Maschi -
#5 353 - PAJARO PAOLO Maschi -
#6 300 - MONTAGNA ANDREA Maschi -
#7 299 - MOLIN IVANO Maschi -
#8 329 - SENECI MAURIZIO Maschi -
#9 327 - SCHIARATURA DAVIDE Maschi -
#10 357 - GUERINI ANDREA Maschi -
#11 296 - MILIA CALOGERO Maschi -
#12 321 - RATTI EMANUELE Maschi -